Home |  Stevens CycloCrossCup |  Termine |  Melden |  2017 |  2016 |  2015 |  2014 |  2013 |  2012 |  2011 |  2010 |  2009 |  Stevens CCC alt
 2017
 Stevens CCC Neumünster 12.11. 
 Stevens CCC Kiel 5.11. 
 Stevens CCC Mölln 29.10. 
 Stevens CCC Mölln 28.10. 
 Stevens CCC Norderstedt 8.10. 
 Stevens CCC Kaltenkirchen 7.10 
 Stevens CCC Norderstedt 24.9. 
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Druckversion hier]
Sevens CCC 6.Lauf
Kiel 05.11.2017

u11 u13 u15 u17 u17w u19 Frauen Elite
Sen 2 Sen 3 Sen 4 hobby U15 hobby U17 hobby hobby w hobby Ü40
hobby Ü50              

 U11      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Broda, Sami RST Malente U11 Hobby
X
2 Rupprecht, John RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U11
X
3 Peper, Arvid Kieler RV U11 Hobby
X
4 Wegner, Tjelle USC Kiel U11 Hobby
X
5 Mütze, Johan kein Verein U11 Hobby
X
 
 U13      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Oertzen, Max Harburger RG U13
X
2 Broda, László RST Malente U13
X
3 Czuprynska, Niklas SV Dassow 24 U13
X
4 Liedtke, Thies RT Neumünster U13
X
5 Feldmann, Leo Stadtteilschule Stellingen U13 Hobby
X
6 Griewald, Richard RRG Bremen e. V. U13
X
7 Wichmann, Lena SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U13 Hobbyw
X
8 Peper, Henning Kieler RV U13 Hobby
X
9 Thomas, Peer SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U13 Hobby
X
10 Raetsch, Nils-Marten SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U13 Hobby
X
11 Rosenberg, Summer SC Itzehoe U13 Hobbyw
X
 
 U15      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Loos, Piet RSG Nordheide U15
X
2 Sigmund, Malte FC St. Pauli U15
X
3 Rupprecht, Jim RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U15
X
4 Hesse, Jonne Kieler RV U15
X
 
 U17      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Pahlke, Jasper-Levi Harburger RG U17
X
2 Laatsch, Ben RSG Nordheide U17
X
3 Böker, Noah RG Hamburg U17
X
4 Karrasch, Maximilian RG Hamburg U17
X
 
 U17w      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Kerpa, Marie-Louise RSV Blankenfelde U17w
X
2 Sigmund, Marla FC St. Pauli U17w
X
 
 U19      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Boving, Luk STEVENS Racing Team Junioren U19
X
2 Stobbe, Hannes SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U19
X
3 Kahlstorf, Bosse Post SV Uelzen U19
X
99 Stange, Levin RSG Nordheide U19
X
 
 Frauen      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Schröder-Ott, Lisa Stevens Racing Team Frauen Frauen
X
2 Wesselhoeft, Benita MC Pirate Frauen
X
3 Bischoff-Stein, Lena RV Germania HH Frauen
X
4 Keil, Silke Crossteam Bertram & Römer Frauen
X
5 Steinke, Kirsa PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING Raible Frauen
X
6 Bertram, Anne Josephe Crossteam Bertram und Römer Frauen
X
7 Noack, Josephine BSV Buxtehude Frauen
X
 
 Elite      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Pfäffle, Christian Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team Elite
X
2 Holst, Felix elektroland24 Cycling Team U23
X
3 Lindenau, Max Stevens Racing Team Elite
X
4 Danowski, Stefan BERGAMONT Cyclocross Team Sen2
X
5 Höflich, Maximilian CANYON RAD PACK Elite
X
6 Thomsen, Arne Barmstedter MTV Elite
X
7 Hayes, Barry RSC Probstei Elite
X
8 Kneller, Lars FC St. Pauli Sen2
X
9 Wienbreier, Daniel MOODMOOD Endurance Team Elite
X
10 Drossart, Ben SG Cycleteam U23
X
11 Liedtke, Sönke RT Neumünster U23
X
12 Karrasch, Domenic RG Hamburg U23
X
13 Ritscher, Bjarne elektroland24 Cycling Team U23
X
14 Koß, Nils PIRATE Team Lads Elite
X
15 Hüttepohl, Henning CANYON RAD PACK Elite
X
16 Schnabel, Benjamin CANYON RAD PACK Elite
X
17 Neubauer, Christian PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING Raible Elite
X
18 Jacobs, Julius RG Uni Hamburg U23
X
19 Lambracht, Jan Kieler RV Elite
X
20 Hartmann, Patrick Team2Beat Elite
X
21 Petersen, Bahne SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U23
X
22 Romey, Simon SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Elite
X
 
 Senioren 2      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Zühlke, Thomas Pirate/Bike Park Sen2
X
2 Evers, Nico RG Uni Hamburg Sen2
X
3 Zamponi, André BERGAMONT Cyclocross Team Sen2
X
4 Wiegner, Jörn SV Lok Templin Sen2
X
5 Jacobs, Frank MC Pirate Sen2
X
6 Dudszus, Sven NCC Norderstedt Sen2
X
7 Hamburg, Christian vonHacht-Masters.de Sen2
X
8 Jeschke, Jan TuS Celle 92 Sen2
X
9 Behrens, Thomas SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen2
X
10 Woelki, Thorben RV Trave Bad Oldesloe Sen2
X
11 Herzog, Reyk Kieler RV Sen2
X
12 Sättler, Christian SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen2
X
13 Loos, Karsten RSG Nordheide Sen2
X
14 Holst, Uwe vonHacht-Masters.de Sen2
X
15 Heaney, Thomas RV Endspurt Hamburg Sen2
X
16 Froese, Jan Harburger RG Sen2
X
17 Hoesle, Ian Kieler RV Sen2
X
18 Meyer, Marcus Personal Cycling Team Raible Sen2
X
19 Anders, Sven RG Hamburg Sen2
X
 
 Senioren 3      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Faldt Jensen, Peter Fredericia C.C. Sen3
X
2 Erdmann, Lars RV Germania Hamburg Sen3
X
3 Warda, Stephan VonHacht-Masters.de Sen3
X
4 Arndt, Carsten von hacht master.de Sen3
X
5 Karrasch-Wesselhoeft, Robert MC Pirate Sen3
X
6 Mohrholz, Jan MC Pirate Sen3
X
7 Rips, Andreas RSC Kattenberg Sen3
X
8 Klassen, Thorsten RSG Hannover Sen3
X
9 Homfeldt, Jan SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen3
X
10 Schröder, Lutz CROSSMASTERS cyclocross team Sen3
X
11 Dabelstein, Jörg RG Uni Hamburg Sen3
X
12 Bertram, Jörg Crossteam Bertram und Römer Sen3
X
13 Heß, Birger PSV Heide Sen3
X
14 Heiß, Gerald PSV Eutin Sen3
X
15 Nielsen, Jürgen Sonderborg Cycling Club Sen3
X
16 Kalbertodt, Knut RG Uni Hamburg Sen3
X
17 Faak, Rolf Harburger RG Sen3
X
18 Bogaczynski, Marc Kaifu Tri Team Sen3
X
19 Engel, Dirk WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld Sen3
X
20 Jacobs, Thomas RG Uni Hamburg Sen3
X
21 Gosch, Andreas WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld Sen3
X
 
 Senioren 4      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Keiler, Jochen SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen4
X
2 Kuberka, Peter Post SV Uelzen Sen4
X
3 Bartsch, Manfred SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen4
X
4 Fernau, Henning Tus Celle Sen4
X
5 Münzert, Olaf Kieler RV Sen4
X
6 Frese, Siegfried RV Germania HH Sen4
X
 
 Hobby U15      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Mager, Mika Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U15
X
2 Pfeiffer, Paul Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U15
X
3 Ihlo, Cedric MCM Cross Hobby U15
X
4 Bartels, Josmatthies MCM Cross Hobby U15
X
5 Latranyi, Ben Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U15
X
6 Rosenberg, Merissa SC Itzehoe Hobby U15 w
X
 
 Hobby U17      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Hopgood, Aidan Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U17
X
2 Olf, Alix SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby U17
X
3 Vieweger, Max MCM Cross Hobby U17
X
4 Thomas, Onno SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby U17
X
5 Rosenberg, Alicia SC Itzehoe Hobby U17w
X
 
 Hobby      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Raukamp, Mika SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby
X
2 Schuldt, Christian kivel:o) Hobby
X
3 Tiemann, Tim Triabolos Hamburg Hobby
X
4 Niebuhr, Kai-Mathes USC Kiel Hobby
X
5 Heller, Hauke ProEnzym Tri Team Hamburg Hobby
X
6 Kankel, Aron Waldarbeiter Hobby
X
7 Halbig, Marc R2-bike.com MTN Crew Hobby
X
8 Boyke, Hannes RG Kiel Hobby
X
9 Feigel, Johannes Body-Bootcamp.de Hobby
X
10 Hegge, Friedrich Tri-Sport Lübeck e.V. Hobby
X
11 Hahn, Michael kein Verein Hobby
X
12 Richter, Thomas Von Hacht Racing Team Hobby
X
13 Deecke, Jan kein Verein Hobby
X
14 Rothes, Johannes Tri-Sport Lübeck e.V. Hobby
X
15 Knyvel, Vrel kein Verein Hobby
X
16 Harms, Gunnar RG Uni Hamburg Hobby
X
17 Nitto, Nobby FC Mofakutten Hobby
X
18 Kliendworth, Jan USC Kiel Hobby
X
19 Herrmann, David RSG Nordheide Hobby
X
20 Wagner, Pierre RG Kiel Hobby
X
21 Böse, Jan kein Verein Hobby
X
22 Christoph, Stölting B.O.C. Racing Hobby
X
23 Hostmann, Julian kein Verein Hobby
X
24 Inselmann, Dennis B.O.C. Racing Hobby
X
25 Schwarz, Joe Affenzahn FC Hobby
X
26 Brinkmann, Johannes kein Verein Hobby
X
27 Kerger, Sebastian RG Uni Hamburg Hobby
X
28 Kieselbach, Sören RSG Nordheide Hobby
X
29 Karakas, Osman kein Verein Hobby
X
30 Bolls, Florian RV Bad Oldesloe Hobby
X
31 Neubauer, Florian SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby
X
32 Olmoz, Andrès Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby
X
33 Dallmeyer, Benjamin kein Verein Hobby
X
 
 Hobby w      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Rautenberg, Suse RV Germania Hamburg Hobby w
X
2 Siegel, Corinna Team Cyclefix Hobby w
X
3 Sigmund, Kathi Team Suicycle Hobby w
X
4 Müller, Silvia Team Cyclefix Hobby w
X
5 Lucas, Doris Waldarbeiter Hobby w
X
 
 Hobby Ü40      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Ahrens, Patrick Team Cyclefix Hobby Ü40
X
2 Lück, Matthias RSC Kattenberg Hobby Ü40
X
3 Heine, Stephan MTV Dänischenhagen Hobby Ü40
X
4 von Borstel, Dirk Harburger RG Hobby Ü40
X
5 Bachmann, Helge Team Suicycle Hobby Ü40
X
6 Abrahamsen, Stefan Hansen Rødekro CC Hobby Ü40
X
7 Christensen, Jan Team Cyclefix Hobby Ü40
X
8 Meier, Alex Team Suicycle Hobby Ü40
X
9 Gorkiewicz, Stanislaus Kieler RV Hobby Ü40
X
10 Mohr, Stefan FC St Pauli / Team Suicycle Hobby Ü40
X
11 Klok, Gerrit MC Pirate Hobby Ü40
X
12 Peper, Kay Kieler RV Hobby Ü40
X
13 Taylor, Simon Kieler RV Hobby Ü40
X
14 Dube, Ingo kein Verein Hobby Ü40
X
15 Nagel, Mario BIKE for SMA Hobby Ü40
X
16 Reemtsema, Reemt Team cyclefix Hobby Ü40
X
17 Burmester, Mario RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Ü40
X
18 Neumann, Lars Kieler RV Hobby Ü40
X
20 Stein, Sebastian Tri-Sport Lübeck e.V. Hobby Ü40
X
21 Werth, Oliver SV Frisisa 03 Hobby Ü40
X
22 Engeldrum, Christian kein Verein Hobby Ü40
X
23 Hildenbrandt, Jörg Team Hamfelder Hof Hobby Ü40
X
24 Schauffert, Jens RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf Hobby Ü40
X
25 Schulz-Margeth, Alexander MC Pirate Hobby Ü40
X
26 von Gagern, Stefan MC Pirate Hobby Ü40
X
27 Oldewage, Berend Frosch Sportreisen Racing Team Hobby Ü40
X
 
 Hobby Ü50      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 von Borstel, Klaus TS Harburg Hobby Ü50
X
2 Susallek, Veit Kieler RV Hobby Ü50
X
3 Hinterberg, Dominik FC St.Pauli / Team Suicycle Hobby Ü50
X
4 Radke, Dirk Kaifu Tri Team Hobby Ü50
X
5 Veit, Mark kein Verein Hobby Ü50
X
6 Bienk, Stefan Team Cyclefix Hobby Ü50
X
7 Lehmann, Heiko Team Cyclefix Hobby Ü50
X
8 Schlüter, Frank RSC Kattenberg Hobby Ü50
X
9 Matthiesen, Arne AAIG Atletik & Triathlon Hobby Ü50
X
10 Strzoda, Matthias FC St. Pauli / Team Suicycle Hobby Ü50
X
11 Hartwig, Thorsten TEAM-HSW Hobby Ü50
X
12 Mauch, Thorsten kein Verein Hobby Ü50
X
13 Stobbe, Rüdiger SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü50
X
14 Papenfuß, Kai Personal Cycling Training -Raible Hobby Ü50
X
15 Hilpert, Dirk MTV Leck Hobby Ü50
X
16 Lange, Bernd USC Kiel Hobby Ü50
X
17 Abendroth, Jürgen RSC Kattenberg Hobby Ü50
X
18 Prinzlau, Ronald MC Pirate Hobby Ü50
X
19 Schmülling, Rudi TEAM-HSW Hobby Ü50
X
20 Kirchberger, Stephan kein Verein Hobby Ü50
X
21 Peters, Horst RT Neumünster Hobby Ü50
X
22 Scheffs, Hajo kein Verein Hobby Ü50
X
23 Moog, Uwe SV Frisia 03 Hobby Ü50
X
99 Zöllner Walbröl, Frank kein Verein Hobby Ü50
X

letzte Aktualisierung 06.11.2017 16:15:29
durch v.Zelewski