Home |  Stevens CycloCrossCup |  Termine |  Melden |  2017 |  2016 |  2015 |  2014 |  2013 |  2012 |  2011 |  2010 |  2009 |  Stevens CCC alt
 2017
 Stevens CCC Finale Buchholz 21.1. 
 Stevens CCC Weihnachtscross 26.12. 
 Stevens CCC Büdelsdorf 3.12. 
 Stevens CCC Elmshorn 2.12. 
 Stevens CCC Neumünster 12.11. 
 Stevens CCC Kiel 5.11. 
 Stevens CCC Mölln 29.10. 
 Stevens CCC Mölln 28.10. 
 Stevens CCC Norderstedt 8.10. 
 Stevens CCC Kaltenkirchen 7.10 
 Stevens CCC Norderstedt 24.9. 
 
 
[Druckversion hier]
Stevens CCC 8.Lauf
Elmshorn 2.12.2017

u11 u13 u15 u17 u17w u19 Frauen Elite
Sen 2 Sen 3 Sen 4 hobby U15 hobby U17 hobby hobby w hobby Ü40
hobby Ü50              

 U11      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Rupprecht, John RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U11
X
2 Broda, Sami RST Malente U11 Hobby
X
 
 U13      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Örtzen, Max Heiner Harburger RG U13
X
2 Czuprynska, Niklas SV Dassow 24 U13
X
3 Liedtke, Thies RT Neumünster U13
X
4 Feldmann, Leo Stadtteilschule Stellingen U13 Hobby
X
5 Kochanowski, Anton kein Verein U13 Hobby
X
6 Griewald, Richard RRG Bremen e. V. U13
X
7 Rosenberg, Summer RSC Itzehoe U13 Hobbyw
X
99 Broda, László RST Malente U13
X
 
 U15      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Loos, Piet RSG Nordheide U15
X
2 Sigmund, Malte FC St. Pauli U15
X
3 Rupprecht, Jim RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U15
X
 
 U17      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Pahlke, Jasper Harburger RG U17
X
2 Laatsch, Ben RSG Nordheide U17
X
3 Lanfermann, Elias Bathasar SV Victoria Lauenau U17
X
4 Böker, Noah RG Hamburg U17
X
99 Karrasch, Maximilian RG Hamburg U17
X
 
 U17w      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Kerpa, Marie RSV Blankenfelde U17w
X
2 Sigmund, Marla FC St. Pauli U17w
X
 
 U19      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Raßmann, Frederik Crossmasters Cyclocross Team U19
X
2 Stange, Levin RSG Nordheide U19
X
3 Kahlstorf, Bosse Post SV Uelzen U19
X
99 Stobbe, Hannes SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U19
X
 
 
 Frauen      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Schröder-Ott, Lisa Stevens Racing Team Frauen Frauen
X
2 Wesselhoeft, Benita MC Pirate Frauen
X
3 Neudörffer, Cordula MC Pirate Frauen
X
4 Steinke, Kirsa PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING Raible Frauen
X
5 Törber, Cindy Team Pirate Femmes Frauen
X
6 Jarkovicz, Maria RG Hamburg Frauen
X
 
 
 Elite      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Geisler, Jannick Stevens Racing Team Elite
X
2 Holst, Felix elektroland24 Cycling Team Elite
X
3 Thomsen, Arne Barmstedter MTV Elite
X
4 Höflich, Maximilian CANYON RAD PACK Elite
X
5 Liedtke, Sönke RT Neumünster U23
X
6 Ferner, Fritz ASC Markttrodach Elite
X
7 Koß, Nils PIRATE Team Lads Elite
X
8 Jacobs, Julius RG Uni Hamburg U23
X
9 Neubauer, Christian Personal Cycling Training Raible Elite
X
10 Hüttepohl, Henning CANYON RAD PACK Elite
X
11 Schnabel, Benjamin FC St Pauli Elite
X
12 Göhner, John CANYON RAD PACK Elite
X
 
 Senioren 2      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Evers, Nico RG Uni Hamburg Sen2
X
2 Zühlke, Thomas Pirate/Bike Park Sen2
X
3 Zamponi, André BERGAMONT Cyclocross Team Sen2
X
4 Wiegner, Jörn sv lol templin Sen2
X
5 Jacobs, Frank MC Pirate Sen2
X
6 Hamburg, Christian vonHacht-Masters.de Sen2
X
7 Jeschke, Jan TuS Celle 92 Sen2
X
8 Loos, Karsten RSG Nordheide Sen2
X
9 Markvardsen, Lars-Ole Silkeborg I.F. Cykling Sen2
X
10 Herzog, Reyk Kieler RV Sen2
X
11 Sang, Christoph RG Uni HH Sen2
X
12 Heaney, Thomas RV Endspurt Hamburg Sen2
X
13 Froese, Jan Harburger RG Sen2
X
14 Meyer, Marcus Personal Cycling Team Raible Sen2
X
 
 Senioren 3      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Warda, Stephan VonHacht-Masters.de Sen3
X
2 Erdmann, Lars RV Germania Hamburg Sen3
X
3 Karrasch-Wesselhoeft, Robert MC Pirate Sen3
X
4 Mohrholz, Jan MC Pirate Sen3
X
5 Klassen, Thorsten RSG Hannover Sen3
X
6 Sietas, Clemens MSV Essen Steele Sen3
X
7 Timm, Hans-Jörg VonHacht-Masters.de Sen3
X
8 Dabelstein, Jörg RG Uni HH Sen3
X
9 Heß, Birger PSV Heide Sen3
X
10 Bogaczynski, Marc Kaifu Tri Team Sen3
X
11 Rautenberg, Thomas RV Germania Hamburg Sen3
X
12 Gosch, Andreas WSV Claustal-Zellerfeld Sen3
X
 
 Senioren 4      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Keiler, Jochen SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen4
X
2 Kuberka, Peter Post SV Uelzen Sen4
X
3 Bartsch, Manfred SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen4
X
4 Frese, Siegfried RV Germania HH Sen4
X
5 Lessentin, Barry RV Trave Bad Oldesloe Sen4
X
6 Berger, Günter RSV Braunschweig Sen4
X
 
 Hobby U15      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Mager, Mika Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U15
X
2 Pfeiffer, Paul Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U15
X
3 Latrany, Ben Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U15
X
4 Rosenberg, Merissa Rosenberg Hobby U15w
X
 
 Hobby U17      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Hoopgod, Aiden Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U17
X
2 Olf, Alix SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby U17
X
3 Koech, Silas Racing Team Herzogtum-Lauenburg Hobby U17
X
4 Thomas, Onno SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby U17
X
5 Rosenberg, Alicia Rosenberg Hobby U17w
X
 
 
 Hobby      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Tiemann, Tim Triabolos Hamburg Hobby
X
2 Köhler, Philipp FC St. Pauli / Team Suicycle Hobby
X
3 Heller, Hauke ProEnzym Tri Team Hamburg e.V. Hobby
X
4 Halbig, Marc R2-bike.com MTN Crew Hobby
X
5 Schuldt, Christian kivel:o) Hobby
X
6 Raukamp, Mika SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby
X
7 Engelhardt, Ingo Canyon Rad Pack Hobby
X
8 Feigel, Johannes body-bootcamp.de Hobby
X
9 Szabo, Thomas kein Verein Hobby
X
10 Böse, Jan kein Verein Hobby
X
11 Herrmann, David RSG Nordheide Hobby
X
12 Pernack, Christian kein Verein Hobby
X
13 Olmoz, Andrès Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby
X
14 Hohenschild, David FC St. Pauli Hobby
X
15 von Leesen, Arne kein Verein Hobby
X
16 Neubauer, Florian SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby
X
17 Renzler, Marcus kein Verein Hobby
X
18 Moog, Leon SV Frisia 03 Hobby
X
19 Kraftczyk, Marco kein Verein Hobby
X
20 Diedam, Oliver kein Verein Hobby
X
 
 Hobby w      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Rautenberg, Susi RV Germania Hamburg Hobby w
X
2 Letz, Philine SV Sülfeld Hobby w
X
3 Siegel, Corinna Team Cyclefix Hobby w
X
4 Sigmund, Kathi Team Suicycle Hobby w
X
5 Müller, Silvia Team Cyclefix Hobby w
X
6 Lucas, Doris Waldarbeiter Hobby w
X
 
 Hobby Ü40      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 Ahrens, Patrick Team Cyclefix Hobby Ü40
X
2 Lück, Matthias RSC Kattenberg Hobby Ü40
X
3 von Borstel, Dirk Harburger RG Hobby Ü40
X
4 Dohse, Michael ProEnzym Tri Team Hamburg e.V. Hobby Ü40
X
5 Gorkiewicz, Stanislaus Kieler RV Hobby Ü40
X
6 Meier, Alex Team Suicycle Hobby Ü40
X
7 Klok, Gerrit MC Pirate Hobby Ü40
X
8 Christensen, Jan Team Cyclefix Hobby Ü40
X
9 Plato, Matthias kein Verein Hobby Ü40
X
10 Preuß, Arne MC Pirate Hobby Ü40
X
11 Werth, Oliver SV Frisia 03 Hobby Ü40
X
12 Reemtsma, Reemt kein Verein Hobby Ü40
X
13 Retto, Günther kein Verein Hobby Ü40
X
14 Mosler, René St. Pauli Hobby Ü40
X
15 Siegmund, Christian Triabolos Hobby Ü40
X
16 Kugler, Rainer kein Verein Hobby Ü40
X
17 Puschmann, Stefan RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Ü40
X
18 Schulz-Margeth, Alexander MC Pirate Hobby Ü40
X
20 Wehrmann, Mark kein Verein Hobby Ü40
X
21 Schauffert, Jens RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf Hobby Ü40
X
99 Heine, Stephan MTV Dänischenhagen Hobby Ü40
X
 
 Hobby Ü50      
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Urkunde
1 von Borstel, Klaus TS Harburg Hobby Ü50
X
2 Susallek, Veit Kieler RV Hobby Ü50
X
3 Radke, Dirk Kaifu Tri Team Hobby Ü50
X
4 Hinterberg, Dominik FC St.Pauli / Team Suicycle Hobby Ü50
X
5 Veit, Mark kein Verein Hobby Ü50
X
6 Zöllner, Frank kein Verein Hobby Ü50
X
7 Kusch, Michael RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Ü50
X
8 Matthiesen, Arne AAIG Atletik&Triathlon Hobby Ü50
X
9 Strzoda, Matthias FC St. Pauli / Team Suicycle Hobby Ü50
X
10 Hartwig, Thorsten TEAM-HSW Hobby Ü50
X
11 Schlüter, Frank RSC Kattenberg Hobby Ü50
X
12 Konheiser, Markus kein Verein Hobby Ü50
X
13 Stobbe, Rüdiger SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü50
X
14 Mauch, Thorsten kein Verein Hobby Ü50
X
15 Schmülling, Rudi TEAM-HSW Hobby Ü50
X
16 Hause, Stephan kein Verein Hobby Ü50
X
17 Stuhlemmer, Frank kein Verein Hobby Ü50
X
18 Prinzlau, Ronald MC Pirate Hobby Ü50
X
19 Abendroth, Jürgen kein Verein Hobby Ü50
X
20 Peters, Horst RT Neumünster Hobby Ü50
X
21 Hilpert, Dirk MTV Leck Hobby Ü50
X
22 Gebauer, Lars kein Verein Hobby Ü50
X
23 Noffke, Thorsten MC Pirate Hobby Ü50
X
24 Moog, Uwe SV Fresia 03 Hobby Ü50
X

letzte Aktualisierung 06.12.2017 09:01:53
durch v.Zelewski