[zurück]
D-Cup und Stevens CCC
Hamburg Horn 04.10.2015

u15 u15w u17 u17w u19 u19w Frauen Elite
Sen 2 Sen 3 Sen 4 hobby hobby Ü40      

 U15          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Pahlke, Jasper Levi Harburger RG   0 28:11  
2 Prien, Daniel RG Hamburg   0 28:36  
3 Hagedorn, Ben TuS Bramsche   0 29:07  
4 Dierking, Felix RSC Oldenburg   0 29:16  
5 Laatsch, Ben RSG Nordheide   0 29:38  
6 Hablowetz, Jason RSC Cottbus   0 30:17  
7 Grau, William Radclub Bremen   0 30:22  
8 Anders, Hannes RG Hamburg   0 31:56  
9 Unterberger, Phillip RC Kleinmachnow   0 32:07  
10 Roche, Sean-Pascal RC Kleinmachnow   0 32:18  
11 Borgwardt, Flemming RV Germania Hamburg   0 32:34  
12 Machnow, Jaro RSC Cottbus   0 32:47  
13 Meyer, Simeon RC Kleinmachnow   0 32:52  
14 Karrasch, Maximilian RG Hamburg   0 36:13  
 
 U15w          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Seidel, Clea Rad Team Seidel Luckenwalde   0 28:52  
 
 U17          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Westhoff-Wittwer, David RSV Gütersloh   0 39:14  
2 Bocelmann. Luca RRG Bremen   0 39:22  
3 Höllmann, Frederic RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart   0 39:23  
4 Wulff, Lucas CK Aarhus   0 39:24  
5 Zankel, Jost Spandauer RV 1891   0 39:31  
6 Lindner, Tom ESV Lok Zwickau   0 39:50  
7 Plambeck, Moritz Harburger RG   0 40:23  
8 Meyer, Maximillian Berliner Radsfahrer Club Zugvogel   0 40:58  
9 Gohla, Philipp-Nickels RC Endspurt Herford   0 41:10  
10 Lex, Louis Harburger RG   0 41:20  
11 Voß, Pepe Spandauer RV 1891   0 41:28  
12 Stobbe, Hannes SG Athletico Büdelsdorf   0 42:01  
13 von Maydell,Devin RC Kleinmachnow   0 42:12  
14 Stange Levin RSG Nordheide   0 42:36  
15 Lenne, Arthur RSC Cottbus   0 42:37  
16 Ceglarek, Patrick RC Kleinmachnow   0 43:21  
17 Novaro, Matteo RRG Bremen   0 43:25  
18 Schwarm, Hauke RG Hamburg   0 43:54  
19 Dünnebeil, Lucas RC Kleinmachnow   0 44:43  
20 Pawlus, Franz Blau-Weiß Buchholz   0 47:03  
 
 U17w          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Schmidt, Antonia RC Kleinmachnow   0 29:49  
2 Seefeldt, Leonie Berliner Radfahrer Club Zugvogel   0 30:26  
3 Pawlus, Annika Blau-Weiß Buchholz   0 32:04  
 
 U19          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Möbis, Maximillian BSV AW Berlin   0 38:42  
2 Rudoph, Poul Team Rad-Salon Mallorca   0 39:15  
3 Haupt, Tarik SVg Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen   0 39:39  
4 Arnold, Joshua RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl   0 39:53  
5 Holst, Felix Harvestehuder RV   0 40:22  
6 Funck, Timo RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamtschule   0 41:02  
7 Rottmann, Julian RSC Plettenberg   0 41:37  
8 Karasch, Domenic RG Hamburg   0 41:38  
9 Oberteicher, Marco RC Endspurt Herford   0 41:45  
10 Liedtke, Sönke Radsport Team Neumünster   0 43:04  
11 Witt, Leon Maurice RC Kleinmachnow   0 43:24  
12 Cohrs, Benedikt RSG Nordheide   0 43:42  
13 Kammholz, Johann Schöneberger RV Iduna   0 44:56  
14 Kuntermann, Lukas Radsportteam Dassow   0 46:28  
15 Berger, Christian RSV AC Leipzig   1 39:32  
 
 U19w          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Rausch, Lina Stevens Racing Frauen Team   0 47:39  
 
 Frauen          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Lambracht, Jessica Stevens Racing Team Frauen U23 0 44:54  
2 Heckmann, Lisa Stevens Racing Team Frauen   0 46:30  
3 Paul, Stefanie Stevens Racing Team Frauen   0 46:56  
4 Müller-Ott, Lisa Stevens Racing Team Frauen   0 47:13  
5 Lambracht, Bettina RC Sprintax Bielefeld   0 47:23  
6 Dohrn, Stefanie MSV Essen Steele   1 39:02  
7 Wesselhöft, Benita MC Pirate   1 39:02  
8 Fiedler, Yvonne Schöneberger RV Iduna   1 39:49  
9 Bachmann, Liv-Susanne Stevens Racing Team Frauen   1 39:52  
10 Bischoff-Stein, Lena Blau-Weiß Buchholz   1 40:43  
11 Schröder, Yvonne RC Endspurt Herford   1 41:01  
12 Keil, Silke Bertram Römer   1 41:15  
13 Wahoia, Julia RSC Lüneburg   1 41:19  
14 Nikolopoulos, Julia Team TV Bad Orb   1 41:36  
15 Bertram, Anne-Josephe RV Germania Hamburg   1 42:01  
16 Ellmer, Nadine TVV Neu Wulmstorf   1 42:07  
17 Döring, Janine Radteam Cöpenick   1 42:37  
18 Noack, Josephine Buxtehuder SV   1 43:45  
19 Dorowski, Anika Sport Club Hamburg   1 44:07  
20 Williams, Sara VFL Stade   1 45:23  
21 Funck, Laura Katharina RSG Heinrich Böll Schule   2 43:37  
 
 Elite          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Schweizer, Michael Stevens Racing Team   0 1:00:04  
2 Quast, Ole Stevens Racing Team   0 1:01:10  
3 Lindenau, Paul Stevens Racing Team U23 0 1:01:34  
4 Geisler, Jannick Stevens Racing Team   0 1:01:47  
5 Gruner, Yannick Stevens Racing Team U23 0 1:01:52  
6 Müller, Manuel RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl   0 1:01:54  
7 Büchmann, Jan elektroland24 Cycling Team   0 1:02:09  
8 Brzezinski, Fabian Gunsha-KMC Team   0 1:02:38  
9 Rudoph, Justin Radteam Cöpenick U23 0 1:03:18  
10 Schreiber, Steven Gunsha-KMC Team U23 0 1:03:36  
11 Lindenau, Max Stevens Racing Team U23 0 1:04:44  
12 Schuchardt, Michael Team FujiBikes Rockets   0 1:05:09  
13 Rieckmann, Tim elektroland24 Cycling Team   0 1:05:20  
14 Schenkrich, Alexander HRC Hannover   0 1:05:24  
15 Vettermann, Arne RSG Bad Harzburg   0 1:05:30  
16 Dorowski, Tilo Sport Club Hamburg   0 1:05:34  
17 Kenzler, Arne RSV Irschenburg   0 1:05:43  
18 Schindler, Maik Radclub Bremen   0 1:05:46  
19 Eichhorn, Manuel Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.   0 1:06:04  
20 Tetzlaff, Tobias Radclub Bremen   0 1:06:13  
21 Lorenzen, Sven RSV Concordia Hannover   0 1:07:05  
22 Manntz, Jan-David SVg Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen   0 1:07:36  
23 Egert, Franz RSG Lohne Vechta U23 0 1:08:07  
24 Thiel, Andreas RSG Treis-Cochem   0 1:08:20  
25 Riedl, Tobias Team Baier Landshut   0 1:08:24  
26 Dahlke, Paul RSV Gütersloh U23 1 1:00:10  
27 Herbst, Phil Gunsha KMC Team   1 1:00:36  
28 Woelki, Thorben RSV Trave Bad Oldesloe   1 1:00:52  
29 Koß, Nils MC Pirate   1 1:01:43  
30 Voß, Sebastian RG Wedel   1 1:03:04  
31 Kemper, Andreas RC Victoria Neheim   1 1:03:24  
32 Klemann, Lennert FC St. Pauli Radsport   1 1:03:34  
33 Horvath, Balasz VFL Stade   1 1:04:52  
34 Kronawitter, Lukas RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen U23 1 1:06:41  
35 Schubert, Heiner Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt   2 1:04:16  
 
 Sen 2          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Danowski, Stefan Bergamont Cyclocross Team   0 0:52:33  
2 Hannöver, Thomas RSG Lohne Vechta   0 0:52:48  
3 Kuschla, Sven Rad Team Seidel Luckenwalde   0 0:53:14  
4 Pfeiffer, Bernd SRS Master Team Marantha   0 0:53:49  
5 Stenzel, Michael TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne   0 0:54:00  
6 Simonsen, Volker MC Pirate   0 0:54:07  
7 Riha, Vladi RSC Vegesack   0 0:54:37  
8 Götze, Danny RSG Bad Harzburg   0 0:55:34  
9 Friese, Mirco RC Sprintax Bielefeld   0 0:55:46  
10 Wiegner, Jörn Templiner SV Lokomotive   0 0:55:50  
11 Kneller, Lars FC St. Pauli Radsport   0 0:55:51  
12 Heye, Olaf VC Vegesack   0 0:56:41  
13 Wittwer, Stefan RSV Güterloh 1931   0 0:57:07  
14 Schöllhammer, Ralf VC Vegesack   0 0:57:23  
15 Gehrking, Oliver von Hacht Master Team   0 0:57:35  
16 Karrasch-Wesselhöft Robert MC Pirate   0 0:57:45  
17 Nikolopoulos, Akexander Team TV Orb   0 0:57:48  
18 Oetgen, Marc RSC Lüneburg   0 0:57:50  
19 Rudoph, Heiko Radtean Cöpenick   0 0:57:54  
20 Hamburg, Christian von Hacht Master Team   0 0:57:56  
21 Holz, Mirco RC Endspurt Herford   0 0:58:08  
22 Dulkies, Andreas Crossmaster Cyclocross Team   0 0:58:17  
23 Fischer, Helmut RSV Leer   0 0:58:35  
24 Burkhardt, Frank RSC Nienburg   0 0:58:49  
25 Langer, Christopher Crossmaster Cylocross Team   0 0:59:00  
26 Berthold, Jörg RSV Hainichen   0 0:59:12  
27 Kunath, Jens Dresdner SC 1998   0 0:59:41  
28 Funck, Thomas RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamtschule   0 1:00:00  
29 Meier, Thomas RSC Vegesack   0 1:00:26  
30 Köhn, Carsten SG Cycle Team Buchholz   0 1:00:36  
31 Dabelstein, Jörg RG Uni Hamburg   0 1:00:48  
32 Mahnke, Sven Radsport Team Neumünster   0 1:00:58  
33 Skjold, Peter Fredericia Cycle Club   0 1:01:17  
34 Stapel, Oliver SVg Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen   0 1:01:28  
35 Lemke, Peter Harburger RG   0 1:01:58  
36 Hintz, Bernd Nordic Cyling Club Norderstedt   1 0:52:46  
37 Klaffer, Matthias SV Grün-Weiß Märkisch   1 0:52:47  
38 Flöter, Björn WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld   1 0:55:07  
39 Roßius, Thomas RG Wedel   1 0:55:18  
40 Jacobs, Thomas RG Uni Hamburg   1 0:56:01  
41 Anders, Sven RG Hamburg   1 0:56:22  
 
 Sen 3          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Raible, Armin RG Personal Cycling Training Raible   0 38:30  
2 van der Sloot, Lars RSG Lohne-Vechta   0 38:46  
3 Hockauf, Thomas RSG Gießen und Wieseck   0 39:24  
4 Kropp, Ralf RRV Hameln   0 39:56  
5 Weppner, Thomas Team Rockefeller Cycling   0 40:02  
6 Mohrholz, Jan Harburger RG   0 40:03  
7 Appelt, Klaus-Dieter Roadmasters cycling team   0 40:06  
8 Kessen, Peter RSG Lohne-Vechta   0 40:23  
9 Rohde, Peter RSG Lohne-Vechta   0 40:39  
10 Zwick, Michael Blau-Gelb Langenhagen   0 40:46  
11 Bohn, Matthias RSC Nienburg   0 41:08  
12 Sietas, Clemens MSV Essen-Steele   0 41:11  
13 Harter, Sven RSV Unna   0 41:19  
14 Faber, Christian von Hacht Masters Team   0 41:27  
15 Rips, Andreas RSC Kattenberg   0 41:33  
16 Müller, Gabriel RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl   0 41:43  
17 Peter Faldt Fredericia CC   0 41:47  
18 Kollross, Andras RV Pfeil Magstadt   0 41:52  
19 Koditek, Roman RSG Lohne-Vechta   0 41:55  
20 Cremers, Karsten SVg Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen   0 42:19  
21 Früchtenicht, Henning RSC Oldenburg   0 42:29  
22 Werner, Reinhard RSG Lohne-Vechta   0 42:30  
23 Gatz, Holger RSG Hannover   0 42:39  
24 Faak, Rolf Harburger RG   0 42:46  
25 Pucher-Diehl, Andreas TuspoWeende Göttingen   0 42:50  
26 Rausch, Olaf RSC Oldenburg   0 42:59  
27 Bertram, Jörg RV Germania Hamburg   0 43:23  
28 Müller, Heiko RSC Kattenberg   0 43:26  
29 Gerstenberger, Uwe Berthold Master Team   0 43:29  
30 Markmann, Dirk RC Endspurt Herford   0 43:41  
31 Heuser, Heiko Hannoverscher RSC   0 43:43  
32 Schulz, Andreas RRG Bremen   0 44:01  
33 Steffens, Jörg RG Uni Hamburg   0 44:02  
34 Schreiber, Andre OSC Potsdam Luftschiffhafen   0 44:29  
35 Schmalgemeier, Detlef Radsportclub Radz Fatz   0 44:57  
36 Lomb, Rüdiger FC St. Pauli Radsport   0 45:24  
37 Dierking, Thorsten RSC Oldenburg   0 45:27  
38 Ossa, Ortwin RV Germania Hamburg   0 47:39  
 
 Sen 4          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Andersson, Benny Trek Sweden   0 41:38  
2 Jürß, Karl-Hein Team RV Rostock   0 42:08  
3 Bartsch, Manfred SG Athletico Büdelsdorf   0 44:24  
4 Schwedt, Werner Pirate   0 45:02  
5 Heisler, Wolfgang Radclub Bremen   0 45:14  
6 Ruttke, Manfred RVg Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen   0 45:40  
7 Ziege, Michael RVg Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen   0 46:20  
8 Krüger, Michael RSC Vegesack   0 46:32  
9 Kellner, Günter RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen   0 46:34  
10 Berger, Günter RSV Braunschweig 1923   1 43:53  
 
 Hobby          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Ziemann, Frank Stevens Factory   0 40:24
X
2 Kremerskothen, Florian von Hacht Racing Team   0 41:39
X
3 Muhle, Danny Team Citec Roseversand   0 41:55
X
4 Haubenchild, Thomas Harvestehuder RV   0 42:55
X
5 Schweinsberg, Ralf RG Uni Hamburg   0 43:03
X
6 Halbig, Marc r2 bike.com   0 43:11
X
7 Koß, Jens MC Pirate   0 43:24
X
8 Neubauer, Christian RG Uni Hamburg   0 43:33
X
9 Stechmann, Jan St. Pauli Radsport   0 43:35
X
10 Homfeldt, Ole SG Athletico Büdelsdorf   0 43:37
X
11 Homfeldt, Rene SG Athletico Büdelsdorf   0 43:48
X
12 Pralow, Sascha T2B   0 43:54
X
13 Rinne, Marc Team Hackmann univativ   0 43:57
X
14 Thomsen, Arne Lentföhrden   0 44:01
X
15 Köhler, Philipp St. Pauli Radsport   0 44:12
X
16 Sättler, Christian SG Athletico Büdelsdorf   0 44:16
X
17 Tilt, Guido     0 44:50
X
18 Richter, Thomas von Hacht Racing   0 44:58
X
19 Sikora, Ulf Harburger RG   0 45:05
X
20 Harms, Gunnar RG Uni Hamburg   0 45:43
X
21 Kieselbach, Sören RSG Nordheide   0 45:45
X
22 Mohr, Stefan FC St. Pauli   0 46:02
X
23 Hopp, Daniel     0 46:13
X
24 Koß, Jan     0 46:55
X
25 Trocha, Benjamin Triabolos Triathlon HH   0 46:56
X
26 Steinke, Kirsa     0 47:06
X
27 Oehme, Hendrik VHS Hamburg   0 47:58
X
28 Mootz, Michael RSC Kattenberg   0 48:42
X
29 Burmester, Mario RG Uni Hamburg   0 49:38
X
30 Güther, Remo     0 49:41
X
31 Schäferhoff, Genia SC Hammaburg   1 41:26
X
32 Gramsch, Lena Team Romantica   1 41:54
X
33 Reimer, Henrik RG Uni Hamburg   1 41:58
X
34 Fleming, Alexander Altenholz   1 45:03
X
35 Klippenberg, Natja Hamburg   1 49:11
X
 
 Hobby ü40          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Jacobs, Frank Hamburg   0 34:10
X
2 von Borstel, Klaus TS Harburg   0 34:18
X
3 Krebs, Marco HRC Hannover   0 35:27
X
4 Hinterberg, Dominic RG Uni Hamburg   0 35:40
X
5 Martens, Mike FC St. Pauli   0 35:41
X
6 Behrens, Thomas Atthletico Büdelsdorf   0 35:50
X
7 Radke, Dirk Kaifu Tri Team   0 35:55
X
8 Becker, Burkhard citec roeltgen team   0 35:56
X
9 Zoellner-Walbroel, Frank Neumünster   0 36:00
X
10 Mosler, Rene RG Uni Hamburg   0 36:03
X
11 Preuß, Arne MC Pirate   0 36:29
X
12 Keilei, Jochen SG Athletico Büdelsdorf   0 36:38
X
13 Leutz, Jan FC St. Pauli   0 36:44
X
14 Strzoda, Matthias FC St. Pauli   0 36:49
X
15 Langer, Matthias FC St. Pauli   0 36:51
X
16 Franke, Jörg HRG   0 37:04
X
17 Nagel, Mario RV Trave Bike for SMA   0 37:33
X
18 Marquardt, Jan RG BSV Hamburg   0 37:46
X
19 Salzinger, Eric RG Uni Hamburg   0 38:13
X
20 Lüllau, Thorsten     0 38:18
X
21 Kusch, Michael RG Uni Hamburg   0 38:31
X
22 Bogaczynski, Marc Kaifu Tri Team   0 38:46
X
23 Wendler, Thorben Neu Wulmstorf   0 38:57
X
24 Brandt, Detlef Braun Mohrholz   0 39:08
X
25 Stobbe, Rüdiger SG Athletico Büdelsdorf   0 39:17
X
26 Rodenhausen, Thomas     0 39:19
X
27 Großmann, Vait FC St. Pauli Radsport   0 39:38
X
28 Meyer, Marcus HRG   0 39:50
X
29 Schröder, Kai RC Bremen   0 40:01
X
30 Lehmann, Heiko Team Hackmann Univativ   0 40:15
X
31 Brune, Gunnar SC Hammaburg   0 40:19
X
32 Peters, Marcus FC St. Pauli   0 40:39
X
33 Jonischkies, Alexander RSC Hannover   0 40:52
X
34 Dietz, Christian FC St. Pauli Radsport   0 41:07
X
35 Brodemüller-Lentz, Stefan     0 41:26
X
36 Peters, Horst RT Neumünster   0 42:52
X
37 Ripakewitz, Thomas     0 45:19
X

letzte Aktualisierung 05.10.2015 21:07:05
durch v.Zelewski