Home |  Stevens CycloCrossCup |  Termine |  Melden |  2017 |  2016 |  2015 |  2014 |  2013 |  2012 |  2011 |  2010 |  2009 |  Stevens CCC alt
 2015
 MdNV HB-HH-MV-SH Cross 2015  
  Stevens CCC Finale 2014 Buchholz 
 Weihnachtscross HH 26.12. 
 Stevens CCC Elmshorn 5.12. 
 Stevens CCC Neumünster 22.11. 
 Stevens CCC Bad Doberan 15.11. 
 Stevens CCC Kiel 8.11. 
 Cross am Allhornsee 1.11. 
 Stevens CCC Mölln 17.10. 
 Stevens CCC Norderstedt 11.10. 
 Stevens CCC Hannover 10.10. 
 HH-Horn (D-Cup und Stevens CCC) 4.10 
 Stevens CCC Kaltenkirchen 3.10 
[Druckversion hier]
D-Cup und Stevens CCC
Hamburg Horn 04.10.2015

u15 u15w u17 u17w u19 u19w Frauen Elite
Sen 2 Sen 3 Sen 4 hobby hobby Ü40      

 U15          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Pahlke, Jasper Levi Harburger RG   0 28:11  
2 Prien, Daniel RG Hamburg   0 28:36  
3 Hagedorn, Ben TuS Bramsche   0 29:07  
4 Dierking, Felix RSC Oldenburg   0 29:16  
5 Laatsch, Ben RSG Nordheide   0 29:38  
6 Hablowetz, Jason RSC Cottbus   0 30:17  
7 Grau, William Radclub Bremen   0 30:22  
8 Anders, Hannes RG Hamburg   0 31:56  
9 Unterberger, Phillip RC Kleinmachnow   0 32:07  
10 Roche, Sean-Pascal RC Kleinmachnow   0 32:18  
11 Borgwardt, Flemming RV Germania Hamburg   0 32:34  
12 Machnow, Jaro RSC Cottbus   0 32:47  
13 Meyer, Simeon RC Kleinmachnow   0 32:52  
14 Karrasch, Maximilian RG Hamburg   0 36:13  
 
 U15w          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Seidel, Clea Rad Team Seidel Luckenwalde   0 28:52  
 
 U17          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Westhoff-Wittwer, David RSV Gütersloh   0 39:14  
2 Bocelmann. Luca RRG Bremen   0 39:22  
3 Höllmann, Frederic RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart   0 39:23  
4 Wulff, Lucas CK Aarhus   0 39:24  
5 Zankel, Jost Spandauer RV 1891   0 39:31  
6 Lindner, Tom ESV Lok Zwickau   0 39:50  
7 Plambeck, Moritz Harburger RG   0 40:23  
8 Meyer, Maximillian Berliner Radsfahrer Club Zugvogel   0 40:58  
9 Gohla, Philipp-Nickels RC Endspurt Herford   0 41:10  
10 Lex, Louis Harburger RG   0 41:20  
11 Voß, Pepe Spandauer RV 1891   0 41:28  
12 Stobbe, Hannes SG Athletico Büdelsdorf   0 42:01  
13 von Maydell,Devin RC Kleinmachnow   0 42:12  
14 Stange Levin RSG Nordheide   0 42:36  
15 Lenne, Arthur RSC Cottbus   0 42:37  
16 Ceglarek, Patrick RC Kleinmachnow   0 43:21  
17 Novaro, Matteo RRG Bremen   0 43:25  
18 Schwarm, Hauke RG Hamburg   0 43:54  
19 Dünnebeil, Lucas RC Kleinmachnow   0 44:43  
20 Pawlus, Franz Blau-Weiß Buchholz   0 47:03  
 
 U17w          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Schmidt, Antonia RC Kleinmachnow   0 29:49  
2 Seefeldt, Leonie Berliner Radfahrer Club Zugvogel   0 30:26  
3 Pawlus, Annika Blau-Weiß Buchholz   0 32:04  
 
 U19          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Möbis, Maximillian BSV AW Berlin   0 38:42  
2 Rudoph, Poul Team Rad-Salon Mallorca   0 39:15  
3 Haupt, Tarik SVg Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen   0 39:39  
4 Arnold, Joshua RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl   0 39:53  
5 Holst, Felix Harvestehuder RV   0 40:22  
6 Funck, Timo RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamtschule   0 41:02  
7 Rottmann, Julian RSC Plettenberg   0 41:37  
8 Karasch, Domenic RG Hamburg   0 41:38  
9 Oberteicher, Marco RC Endspurt Herford   0 41:45  
10 Liedtke, Sönke Radsport Team Neumünster   0 43:04  
11 Witt, Leon Maurice RC Kleinmachnow   0 43:24  
12 Cohrs, Benedikt RSG Nordheide   0 43:42  
13 Kammholz, Johann Schöneberger RV Iduna   0 44:56  
14 Kuntermann, Lukas Radsportteam Dassow   0 46:28  
15 Berger, Christian RSV AC Leipzig   1 39:32  
 
 U19w          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Rausch, Lina Stevens Racing Frauen Team   0 47:39  
 
 Frauen          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Lambracht, Jessica Stevens Racing Team Frauen U23 0 44:54  
2 Heckmann, Lisa Stevens Racing Team Frauen   0 46:30  
3 Paul, Stefanie Stevens Racing Team Frauen   0 46:56  
4 Müller-Ott, Lisa Stevens Racing Team Frauen   0 47:13  
5 Lambracht, Bettina RC Sprintax Bielefeld   0 47:23  
6 Dohrn, Stefanie MSV Essen Steele   1 39:02  
7 Wesselhöft, Benita MC Pirate   1 39:02  
8 Fiedler, Yvonne Schöneberger RV Iduna   1 39:49  
9 Bachmann, Liv-Susanne Stevens Racing Team Frauen   1 39:52  
10 Bischoff-Stein, Lena Blau-Weiß Buchholz   1 40:43  
11 Schröder, Yvonne RC Endspurt Herford   1 41:01  
12 Keil, Silke Bertram Römer   1 41:15  
13 Wahoia, Julia RSC Lüneburg   1 41:19  
14 Nikolopoulos, Julia Team TV Bad Orb   1 41:36  
15 Bertram, Anne-Josephe RV Germania Hamburg   1 42:01  
16 Ellmer, Nadine TVV Neu Wulmstorf   1 42:07  
17 Döring, Janine Radteam Cöpenick   1 42:37  
18 Noack, Josephine Buxtehuder SV   1 43:45  
19 Dorowski, Anika Sport Club Hamburg   1 44:07  
20 Williams, Sara VFL Stade   1 45:23  
21 Funck, Laura Katharina RSG Heinrich Böll Schule   2 43:37  
 
 Elite          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Schweizer, Michael Stevens Racing Team   0 1:00:04  
2 Quast, Ole Stevens Racing Team   0 1:01:10  
3 Lindenau, Paul Stevens Racing Team U23 0 1:01:34  
4 Geisler, Jannick Stevens Racing Team   0 1:01:47  
5 Gruner, Yannick Stevens Racing Team U23 0 1:01:52  
6 Müller, Manuel RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl   0 1:01:54  
7 Büchmann, Jan elektroland24 Cycling Team   0 1:02:09  
8 Brzezinski, Fabian Gunsha-KMC Team   0 1:02:38  
9 Rudoph, Justin Radteam Cöpenick U23 0 1:03:18  
10 Schreiber, Steven Gunsha-KMC Team U23 0 1:03:36  
11 Lindenau, Max Stevens Racing Team U23 0 1:04:44  
12 Schuchardt, Michael Team FujiBikes Rockets   0 1:05:09  
13 Rieckmann, Tim elektroland24 Cycling Team   0 1:05:20  
14 Schenkrich, Alexander HRC Hannover   0 1:05:24  
15 Vettermann, Arne RSG Bad Harzburg   0 1:05:30  
16 Dorowski, Tilo Sport Club Hamburg   0 1:05:34  
17 Kenzler, Arne RSV Irschenburg   0 1:05:43  
18 Schindler, Maik Radclub Bremen   0 1:05:46  
19 Eichhorn, Manuel Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.   0 1:06:04  
20 Tetzlaff, Tobias Radclub Bremen   0 1:06:13  
21 Lorenzen, Sven RSV Concordia Hannover   0 1:07:05  
22 Manntz, Jan-David SVg Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen   0 1:07:36  
23 Egert, Franz RSG Lohne Vechta U23 0 1:08:07  
24 Thiel, Andreas RSG Treis-Cochem   0 1:08:20  
25 Riedl, Tobias Team Baier Landshut   0 1:08:24  
26 Dahlke, Paul RSV Gütersloh U23 1 1:00:10  
27 Herbst, Phil Gunsha KMC Team   1 1:00:36  
28 Woelki, Thorben RSV Trave Bad Oldesloe   1 1:00:52  
29 Koß, Nils MC Pirate   1 1:01:43  
30 Voß, Sebastian RG Wedel   1 1:03:04  
31 Kemper, Andreas RC Victoria Neheim   1 1:03:24  
32 Klemann, Lennert FC St. Pauli Radsport   1 1:03:34  
33 Horvath, Balasz VFL Stade   1 1:04:52  
34 Kronawitter, Lukas RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen U23 1 1:06:41  
35 Schubert, Heiner Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt   2 1:04:16  
 
 Sen 2          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Danowski, Stefan Bergamont Cyclocross Team   0 0:52:33  
2 Hannöver, Thomas RSG Lohne Vechta   0 0:52:48  
3 Kuschla, Sven Rad Team Seidel Luckenwalde   0 0:53:14  
4 Pfeiffer, Bernd SRS Master Team Marantha   0 0:53:49  
5 Stenzel, Michael TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne   0 0:54:00  
6 Simonsen, Volker MC Pirate   0 0:54:07  
7 Riha, Vladi RSC Vegesack   0 0:54:37  
8 Götze, Danny RSG Bad Harzburg   0 0:55:34  
9 Friese, Mirco RC Sprintax Bielefeld   0 0:55:46  
10 Wiegner, Jörn Templiner SV Lokomotive   0 0:55:50  
11 Kneller, Lars FC St. Pauli Radsport   0 0:55:51  
12 Heye, Olaf VC Vegesack   0 0:56:41  
13 Wittwer, Stefan RSV Güterloh 1931   0 0:57:07  
14 Schöllhammer, Ralf VC Vegesack   0 0:57:23  
15 Gehrking, Oliver von Hacht Master Team   0 0:57:35  
16 Karrasch-Wesselhöft Robert MC Pirate   0 0:57:45  
17 Nikolopoulos, Akexander Team TV Orb   0 0:57:48  
18 Oetgen, Marc RSC Lüneburg   0 0:57:50  
19 Rudoph, Heiko Radtean Cöpenick   0 0:57:54  
20 Hamburg, Christian von Hacht Master Team   0 0:57:56  
21 Holz, Mirco RC Endspurt Herford   0 0:58:08  
22 Dulkies, Andreas Crossmaster Cyclocross Team   0 0:58:17  
23 Fischer, Helmut RSV Leer   0 0:58:35  
24 Burkhardt, Frank RSC Nienburg   0 0:58:49  
25 Langer, Christopher Crossmaster Cylocross Team   0 0:59:00  
26 Berthold, Jörg RSV Hainichen   0 0:59:12  
27 Kunath, Jens Dresdner SC 1998   0 0:59:41  
28 Funck, Thomas RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamtschule   0 1:00:00  
29 Meier, Thomas RSC Vegesack   0 1:00:26  
30 Köhn, Carsten SG Cycle Team Buchholz   0 1:00:36  
31 Dabelstein, Jörg RG Uni Hamburg   0 1:00:48  
32 Mahnke, Sven Radsport Team Neumünster   0 1:00:58  
33 Skjold, Peter Fredericia Cycle Club   0 1:01:17  
34 Stapel, Oliver SVg Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen   0 1:01:28  
35 Lemke, Peter Harburger RG   0 1:01:58  
36 Hintz, Bernd Nordic Cyling Club Norderstedt   1 0:52:46  
37 Klaffer, Matthias SV Grün-Weiß Märkisch   1 0:52:47  
38 Flöter, Björn WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld   1 0:55:07  
39 Roßius, Thomas RG Wedel   1 0:55:18  
40 Jacobs, Thomas RG Uni Hamburg   1 0:56:01  
41 Anders, Sven RG Hamburg   1 0:56:22  
 
 Sen 3          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Raible, Armin RG Personal Cycling Training Raible   0 38:30  
2 van der Sloot, Lars RSG Lohne-Vechta   0 38:46  
3 Hockauf, Thomas RSG Gießen und Wieseck   0 39:24  
4 Kropp, Ralf RRV Hameln   0 39:56  
5 Weppner, Thomas Team Rockefeller Cycling   0 40:02  
6 Mohrholz, Jan Harburger RG   0 40:03  
7 Appelt, Klaus-Dieter Roadmasters cycling team   0 40:06  
8 Kessen, Peter RSG Lohne-Vechta   0 40:23  
9 Rohde, Peter RSG Lohne-Vechta   0 40:39  
10 Zwick, Michael Blau-Gelb Langenhagen   0 40:46  
11 Bohn, Matthias RSC Nienburg   0 41:08  
12 Sietas, Clemens MSV Essen-Steele   0 41:11  
13 Harter, Sven RSV Unna   0 41:19  
14 Faber, Christian von Hacht Masters Team   0 41:27  
15 Rips, Andreas RSC Kattenberg   0 41:33  
16 Müller, Gabriel RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl   0 41:43  
17 Peter Faldt Fredericia CC   0 41:47  
18 Kollross, Andras RV Pfeil Magstadt   0 41:52  
19 Koditek, Roman RSG Lohne-Vechta   0 41:55  
20 Cremers, Karsten SVg Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen   0 42:19  
21 Früchtenicht, Henning RSC Oldenburg   0 42:29  
22 Werner, Reinhard RSG Lohne-Vechta   0 42:30  
23 Gatz, Holger RSG Hannover   0 42:39  
24 Faak, Rolf Harburger RG   0 42:46  
25 Pucher-Diehl, Andreas TuspoWeende Göttingen   0 42:50  
26 Rausch, Olaf RSC Oldenburg   0 42:59  
27 Bertram, Jörg RV Germania Hamburg   0 43:23  
28 Müller, Heiko RSC Kattenberg   0 43:26  
29 Gerstenberger, Uwe Berthold Master Team   0 43:29  
30 Markmann, Dirk RC Endspurt Herford   0 43:41  
31 Heuser, Heiko Hannoverscher RSC   0 43:43  
32 Schulz, Andreas RRG Bremen   0 44:01  
33 Steffens, Jörg RG Uni Hamburg   0 44:02  
34 Schreiber, Andre OSC Potsdam Luftschiffhafen   0 44:29  
35 Schmalgemeier, Detlef Radsportclub Radz Fatz   0 44:57  
36 Lomb, Rüdiger FC St. Pauli Radsport   0 45:24  
37 Dierking, Thorsten RSC Oldenburg   0 45:27  
38 Ossa, Ortwin RV Germania Hamburg   0 47:39  
 
 Sen 4          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Andersson, Benny Trek Sweden   0 41:38  
2 Jürß, Karl-Hein Team RV Rostock   0 42:08  
3 Bartsch, Manfred SG Athletico Büdelsdorf   0 44:24  
4 Schwedt, Werner Pirate   0 45:02  
5 Heisler, Wolfgang Radclub Bremen   0 45:14  
6 Ruttke, Manfred RVg Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen   0 45:40  
7 Ziege, Michael RVg Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen   0 46:20  
8 Krüger, Michael RSC Vegesack   0 46:32  
9 Kellner, Günter RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen   0 46:34  
10 Berger, Günter RSV Braunschweig 1923   1 43:53  
 
 Hobby          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Ziemann, Frank Stevens Factory   0 40:24
X
2 Kremerskothen, Florian von Hacht Racing Team   0 41:39
X
3 Muhle, Danny Team Citec Roseversand   0 41:55
X
4 Haubenchild, Thomas Harvestehuder RV   0 42:55
X
5 Schweinsberg, Ralf RG Uni Hamburg   0 43:03
X
6 Halbig, Marc r2 bike.com   0 43:11
X
7 Koß, Jens MC Pirate   0 43:24
X
8 Neubauer, Christian RG Uni Hamburg   0 43:33
X
9 Stechmann, Jan St. Pauli Radsport   0 43:35
X
10 Homfeldt, Ole SG Athletico Büdelsdorf   0 43:37
X
11 Homfeldt, Rene SG Athletico Büdelsdorf   0 43:48
X
12 Pralow, Sascha T2B   0 43:54
X
13 Rinne, Marc Team Hackmann univativ   0 43:57
X
14 Thomsen, Arne Lentföhrden   0 44:01
X
15 Köhler, Philipp St. Pauli Radsport   0 44:12
X
16 Sättler, Christian SG Athletico Büdelsdorf   0 44:16
X
17 Tilt, Guido     0 44:50
X
18 Richter, Thomas von Hacht Racing   0 44:58
X
19 Sikora, Ulf Harburger RG   0 45:05
X
20 Harms, Gunnar RG Uni Hamburg   0 45:43
X
21 Kieselbach, Sören RSG Nordheide   0 45:45
X
22 Mohr, Stefan FC St. Pauli   0 46:02
X
23 Hopp, Daniel     0 46:13
X
24 Koß, Jan     0 46:55
X
25 Trocha, Benjamin Triabolos Triathlon HH   0 46:56
X
26 Steinke, Kirsa     0 47:06
X
27 Oehme, Hendrik VHS Hamburg   0 47:58
X
28 Mootz, Michael RSC Kattenberg   0 48:42
X
29 Burmester, Mario RG Uni Hamburg   0 49:38
X
30 Güther, Remo     0 49:41
X
31 Schäferhoff, Genia SC Hammaburg   1 41:26
X
32 Gramsch, Lena Team Romantica   1 41:54
X
33 Reimer, Henrik RG Uni Hamburg   1 41:58
X
34 Fleming, Alexander Altenholz   1 45:03
X
35 Klippenberg, Natja Hamburg   1 49:11
X
 
 Hobby ü40          
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit Urkunde
1 Jacobs, Frank Hamburg   0 34:10
X
2 von Borstel, Klaus TS Harburg   0 34:18
X
3 Krebs, Marco HRC Hannover   0 35:27
X
4 Hinterberg, Dominic RG Uni Hamburg   0 35:40
X
5 Martens, Mike FC St. Pauli   0 35:41
X
6 Behrens, Thomas Atthletico Büdelsdorf   0 35:50
X
7 Radke, Dirk Kaifu Tri Team   0 35:55
X
8 Becker, Burkhard citec roeltgen team   0 35:56
X
9 Zoellner-Walbroel, Frank Neumünster   0 36:00
X
10 Mosler, Rene RG Uni Hamburg   0 36:03
X
11 Preuß, Arne MC Pirate   0 36:29
X
12 Keilei, Jochen SG Athletico Büdelsdorf   0 36:38
X
13 Leutz, Jan FC St. Pauli   0 36:44
X
14 Strzoda, Matthias FC St. Pauli   0 36:49
X
15 Langer, Matthias FC St. Pauli   0 36:51
X
16 Franke, Jörg HRG   0 37:04
X
17 Nagel, Mario RV Trave Bike for SMA   0 37:33
X
18 Marquardt, Jan RG BSV Hamburg   0 37:46
X
19 Salzinger, Eric RG Uni Hamburg   0 38:13
X
20 Lüllau, Thorsten     0 38:18
X
21 Kusch, Michael RG Uni Hamburg   0 38:31
X
22 Bogaczynski, Marc Kaifu Tri Team   0 38:46
X
23 Wendler, Thorben Neu Wulmstorf   0 38:57
X
24 Brandt, Detlef Braun Mohrholz   0 39:08
X
25 Stobbe, Rüdiger SG Athletico Büdelsdorf   0 39:17
X
26 Rodenhausen, Thomas     0 39:19
X
27 Großmann, Vait FC St. Pauli Radsport   0 39:38
X
28 Meyer, Marcus HRG   0 39:50
X
29 Schröder, Kai RC Bremen   0 40:01
X
30 Lehmann, Heiko Team Hackmann Univativ   0 40:15
X
31 Brune, Gunnar SC Hammaburg   0 40:19
X
32 Peters, Marcus FC St. Pauli   0 40:39
X
33 Jonischkies, Alexander RSC Hannover   0 40:52
X
34 Dietz, Christian FC St. Pauli Radsport   0 41:07
X
35 Brodemüller-Lentz, Stefan     0 41:26
X
36 Peters, Horst RT Neumünster   0 42:52
X
37 Ripakewitz, Thomas     0 45:19
X

letzte Aktualisierung 05.10.2015 21:07:05
durch v.Zelewski