[zurück]
3. Ihme Cross der RG Hannover
Hannover 10.10.2015

u11 u13 u15 U17 U17w U19 Frauen u23
Elite hobby U16 hobby hobby Ü40 hobby w      

 U11      
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Alt.Kl. Urkunde
1 Oertzen, Max RSG Buchholz U11
X
2 Kuschla, Silas Hannover U11 Hobby
X
3 Führing, Rogue Wusstow U11 Hobby
X
 
 U13      
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Alt.Kl. Urkunde
1 Gaulke, Linus Post SV Uelzen U13
X
2 Loos, Piet RSG Nordheide U13 Hobby
X
 
 U15      
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Alt.Kl. Urkunde
1 Pahlke, Jasper Harburger RG U15
X
2 Prien, Daniel RG Hamburg U15
X
3 Laatsch, Ben RSG Nordheide U15
X
4 Anders, Hannes RG Hamburg U15
X
5 Borgwardt, Flemming RV Germania Hamburg U15
X
6 Lanfermann, Elias Viktoria Lauenau U15
X
7 Kärsten, Moritz RSV Osterweddingen U15
X
8 Fiedler, Bennet RSC Kattenberg U15
X
9 Böker, Noah RG Hamburg U15
X
10 Karrasch, Maximilian RG Hamburg U15
X
11 Geisbrecht, Ole Blau Gelb Langenhagen U15
X
 
 U17      
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Alt.Kl. Urkunde
1 Hess, Janne Blau-Weiß Buchholz U17
X
2 Bockelmann, Luca RRG Bremen U17
X
3 Plambeck, Moritz Harburgger RG U17
X
4 Boving, Luk RSG Nordheide U17
X
5 Lex, Louis Harburger RG U17
X
6 Stobbe, Hannes SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U17
X
7 Stange, Kevin RSG Nordheide U17
X
8 Trundle, Melvin RSV Gütersloh U17
X
9 Fiedler, Calvin RSC Kattenberg U17
X
 
 U17w      
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Alt.Kl. Urkunde
1 Pawlus, Annika Blau-Weiß Buchholz U17w
X
 
 U19      
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Alt.Kl. Urkunde
1 Karrasch, Domenic RG Hamburg U19
X
2 Cohrs, Benedikt RSG Nordheide U19
X
3 Bertram, Max RG Hamburg U19
X
 
 Frauen      
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Alt.Kl. Urkunde
1 Pleuß, Manja RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen Frauen
X
4 Lambracht, Bettina RC Sprintax Bielefeld Frauen
X
2 Müller-Ott, Lisa Stevens Racing Frauen Team Frauen
X
8 Müller, Johanna RC Endspurt Herford Frauen
X
3 Neudörffer, Cordula RSC Kattenberg Frauen
X
5 Keil, Silke Crossteam Bertram & Römer Frauen
X
  Warkocz, Maria Harburger RG Frauen
X
6 Wahnig, Julia RSC Lüneburg Frauen
X
9 Dorowski, Anna SC Hammaburg Frauen
X
10 Hecke, Gabi RSG Hannover Frauen
X
7 Noack, Josephine BSV Buxtehude Frauen
X
11 Wiese, Helen RSG Hannover Frauen
X
 
 u23      
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Alt.Kl. Urkunde
1 Yannick Gruner Stevens Racing Team U23
X
2 Schlenkrich, Jakob Cornelius CITEC CX-Team Fahrradkontor U23
X
3 Schiller, Paul Genthiner RC 66 e.V. U23
X
4 Jonas , Wehrmann CITEC CX-Team Fahrradkontor U23
X
5 Schubert, Fritjot RSG Hannover U23
X
6 Müller, Steffen RC Endspurt Herford U23
X
 
 Elite      
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Alt.Kl. Urkunde
1 Gruner, Yannick Stevens Racing Team Elite
X
2 Geisler, Jannick Stevens Racing Team Elite
X
3 Rieckmann, Tim elektroland24 Cycling Team Elite
X
4 Schlenkrich, Alexander CITEC CX-Team Fahrradkontor Elite
X
5 Dorowski, Tilo SC Hammaburg Elite
X
6 Schindler, Maik Radclub Bremen Elite
X
7 Eichhorn, Manuel Nordharzer RSG Bad Harzburg Elite
X
8 Cornelius Schlenkrich, Jakob CITEC CX-Team Fahrradkontor Elite
X
9 Riedl, Tobias Team Baier Landshut Elite
X
10 Tetzlaff, Tobias Radclub Bremen Elite
X
11 Hartmann, Patrick RSG Nordheide Elite
X
12 Schiller, Paul Genthiner RC 66 Elite
X
13 Lorenzen, Sven RSV Concordia Hannover Elite
X
14 Wendland, Marcell Bad Bikers MTB-Sport Elite
X
15 Koß, Nils MC Pirate Elite
X
16 Wehrmann, Jonas CITEC CX-Team Fahrradkontor Elite
X
17 Paul, Felix CITEC CX-Team Fahrradkontor Elite
X
18 Bräunig, Jörg CITEC CX-Team Fahrradkontor Elite
X
19 Horvath, Balazs VFL Stade Elite
X
20 Pietschmann, Mark CITEC CX-Team Fahrradkontor Elite
X
21 Haas, Paul Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth Elite
X
22 Schubert, Fritjot RSG Hannover Elite
X
23 Kamminski, Martin RSG Hannover Elite
X
24 Müller, Steffen RC Endspurt Herford Elite
X
 
 Sen 2      
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Alt.Kl. Urkunde
1 Kuschla, Sven Gunsha Racingteam Sen2
X
2 Simonsen, Volker MC Pirate Sen2
X
3 Stenzel, Michael TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Sen2
X
4 Friese, Mirco RC Sprintax Bielefeld Sen2
X
5 Zühlke, Thomas RSC Lüneburg Sen2
X
6 Wiegner, Jörn Templiner SV Lokomotive Sen2
X
7 Führing, Jörn RSC Wunstorf Sen2
X
8 Schöllhammer, Ralf VC Vegesack Sen2
X
9 Timm, Hans-Jörg von Hacht-Masters.de Sen2
X
10 Pleuß, Eckhard RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen Sen2
X
11 Hamburg, Christian von Hacht-Masters.de Sen2
X
12 Jeschke, Jan TuS Celle Sen2
X
13 Ilsemann, Sven TS -Harburg Sen2
X
14 Köhn, Carsten RG Cycling Training Sen2
X
15 Pawlus, Peter Blau-Weiss Buchholz Sen2
X
16 Lampe, Tobias TuS Schwarz-Weiß Enzen Sen2
X
17 Klaffer, Matthias SV Grün-Weiß Märkisch-Buchholz Sen2
X
18 Brückner, Sven FC Pedalritter Göttingen Sen2
X
19 Kallmeyer, Dirk RSG Hannover Sen2
X
20 Jannick, Peter RSG Hannover Sen2
X
21 Tiedemann, Arne Harvestehuder RV Sen2
X
22 Loos, Karsten RSG Nordheide Sen2
X
23 Roßius, Thomas RG Wedel Sen2
X
24 Anders, Sven Rg Hambu Sen2
X
25 Gosch, Andreas WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld Sen2
X
 
 Sen 3      
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Alt.Kl. Urkunde
1 Raible, Armin Personal Cycling Team Raible Sen3
X
2 Zwick, Michael RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen Sen3
X
3 Sietas, Clemens MSV Essen-Steele Sen3
X
4 Faber, Christian Von Hacht-Masters Team Sen3
X
5 Klassen, Thorsten RSG Hannover e.V. Sen3
X
6 Heuser, Heiko Hannoverscher Rad-Sport-Club Sen3
X
7 Rips, Andreas RSC Kattenberg Sen3
X
8 Gatz, Holger RSG Hannover Sen3
X
9 Zeiseweis, Ralf RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen Sen3
X
10 Kuberka, Peter IGAS Wendland e.V. Sen3
X
11 Varenkamp, Uwe vonHacht-Masters.de Sen3
X
12 Faak, Rolf Harburger RG Sen3
X
13 Fernau, Henning TuS Celle Sen3
X
14 Möhring, Dietmar RSC Einbeck Sen3
X
15 Kroker, Martin RSV Concordia Hannover Sen3
X
16 Steffens, Joerg RG Uni Hamburg Sen3
X
17 Fiedler, Andreas RSC Kattenberg# Sen3
X
18 Jäschke, Bernd RSG Hannover Sen3
X
19 Lomb, Rüdiger FC St. Pauli Sen3
X
 
 Sen 4      
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Alt.Kl. Urkunde
1 Bartsch, Manfred SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen4
X
2 Wedekin, Michael Stahlrad Laatzen Sen4
X
3 König, Heinz-Werner RSC Wunstorf Sen4
X
4 Berger, Günter RSV Braunschweig Sen4
X
 
 Hobby U16      
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Alt.Kl. Urkunde
1 Bolbat, Marcel Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U16
X
2 Lunter, Lars   Hobby U16
X
 
 Hobby      
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Alt.Kl. Urkunde
1 Schlumbohm, Steffen citec-roeltgen-team.de Hobby
X
2 Muhle, Danny Team Ctiec-Roseversand Hobby
X
3 Schweinsberg, Ralf RG Uni Hamburg Hobby
X
4 Halbig, Marc r2-bike.com MTB RACING Hobby
X
5 Kremerskothen, Florian Von Hacht Racing Team Hobby
X
6 Thomsen, Arne Lentföhrden Hobby
X
7 Koß, Jens Team Pirate Hobby
X
8 Neubauer, Christian RG Uni Hamburg Hobby
X
9 Marckwardt, Matthias Braunschweig Hobby
X
10 Prüfert, Christian RadMitte Strassenteam Hobby
X
11 Lange, Ulf Hannover 96 Triathllon Hobby
X
12 Haake, Sebastian HRC Hannover Hobby
X
13 Richer, Thomas Von Hacht Racing Team Hobby
X
14 Homfeldt, René SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby
X
15 Kieselbach, Sören RSG Nordheide Hobby
X
16 Liebhaber, Alex RSV 23 Hobby
X
17 Putzulis, Rovin Superpro Racing Hobby
X
18 Stach, Constantin BBS Burgdorf - CITEC CX-Team Hobby
X
19 Rupprich, Guido HRC Hannover Hobby
X
20 Hupe, Daniel BBS Burgdorf - CITEC CX-Team Hobby
X
21 Stephan, Felix TSV Anderten Hobby
X
22 Belynskiy, Grygoriy BBS Burgdorf - CITEC CX-Team Hobby
X
23 Aron, Bastian BBS Burgdorf - CITEC CX-Team Hobby
X
24 Tappert, Christian RSG Hamburg Hobby
X
 
 Hobby Ü40      
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Alt.Kl. Urkunde
1 Jacobs, Frank MC Pirate Hobby Ü40
X
2 Becker, Burkhard citec-roeltgen-team.de Hobby Ü40
X
3 Behrens, Thomas SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü40
X
4 Krebs, Marco HRC Hannover Hobby Ü40
X
5 Pinzlau, Ronald MC Pirate Hobby Ü40
X
6 Kenk, Marco WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld Hobby Ü40
X
7 Marks, Matthias Hamm Hobby Ü40
X
8 Lehmann, Heiko Team Hackmann Univativ Hobby Ü40
X
9 Battermann, Rudhard RTC Altwarmbüchen Hobby Ü40
X
10 Olaf, Wilke VfR Wilsche-Neubokel Hobby Ü40
X
11 Radtke, Stefan RSG Hobby Ü40
X
12 Stobbe, Rüdiger SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü40
X
13 Jonischkies, Alexander RSG Hobby Ü40
X
14 Witzki, Stefan FC St.Pauli Hobby Ü40
X
15 Rosenstock, Rolf Hannover Hobby Ü40
X
 
 Hobby w      
Platz Name, Vorname Verein Alt.Kl. Urkunde
1 Grote, Claudia RG UNI Hamburg. Hobby Frauen
X
2 Steinke, Kinsa kein Verein Hobby Frauen
X
3 Silies, Marion SuperPro Racing Hobby Frauen
X
4 Hinz, Katharina TSV Anderten Hobby Frauen
X
5 Stolte, Dagmar Post SV Uelzen Hobby Frauen
X

letzte Aktualisierung 12.10.2015 08:44:23
durch v.Zelewski