[zurück]
Stevens CCC Finale 2015/2016
Buchholz 17.01.2016

U11 U13 U15 u17 u17w u19 Frauen Sen 2
Sen 3 Sen 4 hobby U16 hobby U16w hobby U18 hobby hobby Ü40 hobby w

 U11          
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Zeit Rdn Urkunde
1 Oertzen, Maximilian RSG Nordheide U11 11:26  
X
2 Bötticher, Levi kein Verein U11 15:28  
X
3 Kochanowski, Anton HH U11 15:35  
X
4 Fischer, Peer SG Wasserratten Norderst. Hobby U11 18:19  
X
5 Rupprecht, John RSG Mittelpunkt Hobby U11 18:49  
X
6 Fischer, Cara SG Wasserratten Norderst. Hobby U11w 19:21  
X
 
 U13          
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Zeit Rdn Urkunde
1 Loos, Piet RSG Nordheide U13 11:29  
X
2 Schreiner, Maurice Kieler RV U13 13:24  
X
3 Rupprecht, Jimmy RSG Mittelpunkt U13 13:53  
X
 
 U15          
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Zeit Rdn Urkunde
1 Pahlke, Jasper HRG U15 15:14  
X
2 Laatsch, Ben RSG Nordheide U15 15:45  
X
3 Anders, Hannes RG HH U15 17:15  
X
4 Borgwardt, Flemming RV Germania HH U15 20:06  
X
5 Karrasch, Maximilian RG HH U15 21:40  
X
6 Böker, Noah RG HH U15 15:32 -1
X
 
 U17          
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Zeit Rdn Urkunde
1 Boving, Luk RSG Nordheide U17 35:07  
X
2 Hess, Janne Torben Blau Weiß Buchholz U17 35:43  
X
3 Lex, Louis HRG U17 36:29  
X
4 Stange, Levin RSG Nordheide U17 36:55  
X
5 Stobbe, Hannes SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U17 37:11  
X
6 Fiedler, Calvin RSC Kattenberg U17 42:16 -1
X
 
 U17w          
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Zeit Rdn Urkunde
1 Pawlus, Annika Blau Weiss Buchholz U17w 19:12  
X
2 Schubert, Belinda Bad Doberaner SV U17w 20:15  
X
3 Olf, Hanna Athletico Büdelsdorf U17w 15:30 -1
X
 
 U19          
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Zeit Rdn Urkunde
1 Liedtke, Sönke Radsport Team Neumünster U19 41:09  
X
2 Karrasch, Domenic RG HH U19 41:25  
X
3 Cohrs, Benedikt RSG Nordheide U19 41:37  
X
 
Elite Elite        
X
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Zeit Rdn Urkunde
1 Lindenau, Max Stevens Racing Team Elite 59:40  
X
2 Gruner, Yannick Stevens Racing Team Elite 59:48  
X
3 Quast, Ole Stevens Racing Team Elite 00:47  
X
4 Geisler, Jannick Stevens Racing Team Elite 01:41  
X
5 Rieckmann, Tim elektroland 24 Elite 02:56  
X
6 Danowski, Stefan Team Bergamont Elite 03:32  
X
7 Schreiber, Steven Gunsha-KMC Elite 59:53 -1
X
8 Dorowski, Tilo SC Hammaburg Elite 01:33 -1
X
9 Kneller, Lars FC St Pauli Elite 02:27 -1
X
10 Wölki, Torben RV Trave Elite 03:04 -1
X
11 Drossart, Benn Sportgruppe Cycleteam Elite 03:26 -1
X
12 Pogson-Manning, Rodger Noosa Trailblazers MTB Club Elite 05:04 -1
X
13 Schweinsberger, Ralf RG Uni HH Elite 05:57 -1
X
14 Willers, Niels RSG Nordheide Elite 06:37 -1
X
15 Homfeldt, Ole SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Elite 59:44 -2
X
16 Hartmann, Patrick RSG Nordheide Elite 1:00:27 -2
X
17 Homfeldt, René SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Elite 1:01:32 -2
X
18 Jacobs, Julius RG Uni HH Elite 1:01:59 -2
X
19 Horvath, Balazc VfL Stade Elite 1:02:01 -2
X
20 Rhein, Daniel Trenga de Elite 1:02:21 -2
X
21 Romey, Simon SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Elite 1:04:28 -2
X
99 Becker, Phillip HRV Harvesterhude Elite   DNF
X
 
 Frauen          
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Zeit Rdn Urkunde
1 Brüchmann, Gesa RSG Nordheide Elite w 34:40  
X
2 Müller-Ott, Lisa STEVENS Racing Frauen Team Elite w 35:26  
X
3 Wesselhöft, Benita Team Pirate Elite w 35:46  
X
4 Süß, Jana RSV Baunschweig Elite w 35:49  
X
5 Bischoff Stein, Lena Blau Weiss Buchholz Elite w 36:06  
X
6 Neudörffer, Cordula RSC Kattenberg Elite w 36:18  
X
7 Keil, Silke Crossteam Bertram&Römer Elite w 36:53  
X
8 Wahning, Julia RSC Lüneburg Elite w 37:26  
X
9 Ellmer, Nadine TVV Neu Wulmstorf Elite w 37:55  
X
10 Thode, Antje Crossteam Bertram&Römer Elite w 38:20  
X
11 Williams, Sara VfL Stade Elite w 35:53 -1
X
 
 Sen 2          
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Zeit Rdn Urkunde
1 Simonsen, Volker MC Pirate Sen2 37:32  
X
2 Schöllhammer, Ralf VC Vegesack Sen2 37:53  
X
3 Wowerat, Dirk Crossmaster Cyclocross Team Sen2 37:55  
X
4 Wiegner, Jörn SV Lok Templin Sen2 38:24  
X
5 Barth, Andre OSC Potsdam Sen2 39:10  
X
6 Timm, Hans-Jörg Harvestehuder RV Sen2 39:29  
X
7 Karrasch Wesselhöft, Robert Team Pirate Sen2 40:20  
X
8 Hamburg, Christian RG Hamburg Sen2 40:25  
X
9 Oetgen, Marc TEAM TRENGA DE MASTER CROSS Sen2 41:25  
X
10 Jeschke, Jan TuS Celle Sen2 41:31  
X
11 Schmidt, Peer Christian Triablos Triathlon Sen2 42:22  
X
12 Dabelstein, Jörg RGUni HH Sen2 42:47  
X
13 Flöter, Björn WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld Sen2 42:52  
X
14 Leutz, Jan FC St Pauli Sen2 42:59  
X
15 Loos, Karsten RSG Nordheide Sen2 43:13  
X
16 Lemke, Peter HRG Sen2 43:32  
X
17 Binder, Axel RSG Hannover Sen2 43:49  
X
18 Herzog, Reyk Kieler RV Sen2 38:56 -1
X
19 Böker, Alexander RG Uni HH Sen2 39:21 -1
X
20 Jacobs, Thomas RG Uni Hamburg Sen2 40:07 -1
X
 
 Sen 3          
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Zeit Rdn Urkunde
1 Raible, Armin Personal Cycling Training Sen3 32:15  
X
2 Warda, Stephan vonHacht-Masters.de Sen3 32:51  
X
3 Mohrholz, Jan HRG Sen3 32:53  
X
4 Erdmann, Lars RV Germania Hamburg Sen3 33:17  
X
5 Schröder, Lutz CROSSMASTERS cyclocross team Sen3 33:25  
X
6 Sietas, Clemens MSV Essen Steele Sen3 34:08  
X
7 Klassen, Thorsten RSG Hannover Sen3 34:10  
X
8 Rips, Andreas RSC Kattenberg Sen3 34:27  
X
9 Faak, Rolf HRG Sen3 36:15  
X
10 Steffens, Jörg Berner Bikes Mallorca Sen3 36:21  
X
11 Lomb, Rüdiger FC St Pauli Sen3 37:11  
X
12 Fernau, Henning TuS Celle Sen3 37:42  
X
13 Engel, Dirk WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld Sen3 36:02 -1
X
14 Heß, Birger PSV Heide Sen3 23:38 -2
X
 
 Sen 4          
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Zeit Rdn Urkunde
1 Bartsch, Manfred SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen4 34:33  
X
2 Lessentin, Barry RV Trave Bad Oldesloe Sen4 39:27 -1
X
3 Berger, Günter RSV Baunschweig Sen4 34:41 -2
X
 
 Hobby U16          
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Zeit Rdn Urkunde
1 Bolbat, Marcel Stadteilschule Stellingen Hobby U16 16:49  
X
2 Andritsos, Alexandros Stadteilschule Stellingen Hobby U16 19:27  
X
3 Ludwanowski, Aleks Stadteilschule Stellingen Hobby U16 20:55  
X
4 Voighländer, Kalle Stadteilschule Stellingen Hobby U16 21:03  
X
5 Stender, Sebastian Stadteilschule Stellingen Hobby U16 12:51 -1
X
 
 Hobby U16w          
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Zeit Rdn Urkunde
1 Olf, Hanna Lina SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby U16w    
X
 
 Hobby U18          
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Zeit Rdn Urkunde
1 Wilkening, Per Ole Corsevélo Juniorteam Hobby U18 17:57  
X
2 Schneider, Nils RV Germania HH Hobby U18 17:58  
X
3 Köpcke, Johannes RSG Nordheide Hobby U18 18:14  
X
4 Behrens, Malte SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby U18 18:19  
X
5 Schlünß, Hendrik SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby U18 18:50  
X
 
 Hobby          
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Zeit Rdn Urkunde
1 Thomsen, Arne kein Verein Hobby 38:01  
X
2 Witte, Michael Blau Weiss Buchholz Hobby 38:09  
X
3 Schröder, Florian Stevens Factory Racing Hobby 38:21  
X
4 Höflich, Max Suicycle Hobby 39:23  
X
5 Stechmann, Jan Suicycle Hobby 40:11  
X
6 Koß, Nils TEAM-HSW Hobby 40:25  
X
7 Neubauer, Christian RG Uni HH Hobby 40:52  
X
8 Rörken, Golo Tri Team Hamburg Hobby 41:08  
X
9 Köhler, Philipp Suicycle Hobby 41:30  
X
10 Stöver, Tim RSG Nordheide Hobby 41:44  
X
11 Frey, Niklas SG Airbus Hobby 41:49  
X
12 Kieselbach, Sören RSG Nordheide Hobby 42:12  
X
13 Sättler, Christian SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby 42:17  
X
14 Peter, Hannes SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby 43:10  
X
15 Koß, Jens TEAM-HSW Hobby 43:15  
X
16 Schäfer, Jonny Cannondale Hobby 43:19  
X
17 Lambracht, Jan Kieler RV Hobby 43:21  
X
18 Heller, Hauke Tri Team Hamburg Hobby 43:24  
X
19 Sikora, Ulf HRG Hobby 43:36  
X
20 Harms, Gunnar RG Uni HH Hobby 45:05  
X
21 Mohr, Stefan FC St. Pauli Hobby 38:02 -1
X
22 Brüggemann, Jens SG Airbus Hobby 38:07 -1
X
23 Engel, Oliver OrthopädieTechnik Hobby 38:07 -1
X
24 Martens, Sven HABE Fun Biker Hobby 38:15 -1
X
25 Berger, Steffen Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Hobby 38:42 -1
X
26 Hopp, Daniel kein Verein Hobby 38:45 -1
X
27 Schürmann, Ansgar Affenzahn Fahrradkram Hobby 39:34 -1
X
28 Oehme, Henrik KHS HH Hobby 39:39 -1
X
29 Kesha, Luthano RG Uni HH Hobby 40:13 -1
X
30 Dols, Sönke kein Verein Hobby 42:13 -1
X
31 Günther, Remo Hotel Hafen HH Hobby 38:22 -2
X
32 Jeggel, Gunnar Funbiker Trittau Hobby   -3
X
 
 Hobby Ü40          
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Zeit Rdn Urkunde
1 Behrens, Thomas SG Athletico Büdelsdorf   34:48  
X
2 von Borstel, Klaus TS Harburg   34:50  
X
3 Keiler, Jochen SG Athletico Büdelsdorf   35:03  
X
4 Jacobs, Frank MC Pirate   35:05  
X
5 Martin, Mike     35:33  
X
6 Radke, Dirk Kaifu Tri Team   36:15  
X
7 Ahrens, Patrick Specialized Napapijri Altona   36:50  
X
8 Christensen, Henrik RKCC   37:37  
X
9 Strzoda, Matthias FC St. Pauli   37:53  
X
10 Kusch, Michael RG Uni Hamburg   37:54  
X
11 Wendler, Thorben RG Uni Hamburg   38:17  
X
12 Werth, Oliver SV Frisia 03   38:22  
X
13 Kenk, Marco WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld   38:24  
X
14 Mosler, Rene FC St. Pauli   38:27  
X
15 Weiland, Harry     38:34  
X
16 Preuß, Arne MC Pirate   38:48  
X
17 Froese, Jan Harburger RG   39:05  
X
18 Nagel, Mario RV Trave - Bike for SMA   39:22  
X
19 Ehle, Christian TSVE Bielefeld   39:23  
X
20 Leu, Carsten Arschgeile Macker   39:34  
X
21 Hartwig, Thorsten TEAM-HSW   39:41  
X
22 Lehmann, Heiko MC Pirate   40:18  
X
23 Rodenhausen, Thomas     40:38  
X
24 Mauch, Thorsten     40:39  
X
25 Stobbe, Rüdiger SG Athletico Büdelsdorf   40:40  
X
26 Breitscheidel, Bernhard Kieler RV   40:51  
X
27 Anders, Sven RG Hamburg   40:57  
X
28 Mayhoff, Martin Kieler RV   41:03  
X
29 Prinzlau, Ronald MC Pirate   41:07  
X
30 Stuhlemmer, Frank TK Mölln   41:24  
X
31 Reemtsema, Reemt Specialized Napapijri Altona   41:48  
X
32 Yalcinkaya, Kubilay RG Uni Hamburg   41:51  
X
33 Sudmann, Sven Triathlon Kakenstorf   42:00  
X
34 Hildenbrandt, J_g Funbiker Trittau   42:03  
X
35 Peper, Kay     42:09  
X
36 Heins, Marco BSG Polizei Hamburg   34:57 -1
X
37 Junge, Holger WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld   35:59 -1
X
38 Meyer, Marcus Harburger RG   36:09 -1
X
39 Peters, Horst RT Neumünster   37:05 -1
X
40 Häder, Tim SC Hammerburg   39:11 -1
X
41 Köpcke, Christian     39:37 -1
X
42 Nofke, Toddy MC Pirate   43:35 -1
X
43 Hinterberg, Dominik RG Uni Hamburg   22:28 -2
X
1          
X
 
 Hobby w          
Platz Name Verein/Team AK Zeit Rdn Urkunde
1 Steinke, Kirsa kein Verein Hobby w 41:10  
X
2 Beckedorf, Harby Team Pirate Hobby w 37:20 -1
X
3 Schiff, Tatjana kein Verein Hobby w 40:31 -1
X

letzte Aktualisierung 17.01.2016 20:57:13
durch v.Zelewski