Home |  Stevens CycloCrossCup |  Termine |  Melden |  2017 |  2016 |  2015 |  2014 |  2013 |  2012 |  2011 |  2010 |  2009 |  Stevens CCC alt
 2011
 MdNV HB-HH-SH Cross 2011 
 Weihnachtscross HH 26.12. 
 Stevens CCC Kaltenkirchen 11.12. 
 Stevens CCC Volksdorf 4.12 
 Stevens CCC Elmshorn 3.12 
 Stevens CCC Bremen 26.11. 
 Stevens CCC Kiel 20.11. 
 Stevens CCC Neumünster 6.11. 
  SKS Deutschlandcup 30.10.  
  SKS Deutschlandcup 3.10.  
 Stevens CCC Hamburg 9.10. 
 Stevens CCC Buchholz 16.1. 
 
[Druckversion hier]
Cross am Fernsehturm
Kiel 20.11.2011

u15 u17 u19 Frauen u19w u17w Männer Senioren 2 Senioren 3 hobby U18 hobby hobby (w) hobby Sen

U 15        
Platz Name Verein AK Rdn Zeit
1 Rudys, Paul RG Uni Hamburg U15 4 21:53
2 Kuntermann, Lukas RIG Güstrow U15 4 21:58
3 Wannovius, Felix MTV Bad Bevensen U15 4 22:00
4 Temme, Ove RV Germania Hamburg U15 4 22:06
5 Marquard, Timo RV Germania Hamburg U15 4 22:19
6 Liedtke, Sönke RT Neumünster U15 4 23:44
7 Walther, Lutz Blau-Weiß Buchholz U15 4 24:32
8 Sietas, Lisa Caroline RSG Nordheide U15w 4 24:46
9 Radau, Jakob Sport-Club-Itzehoe U15 4 25:39
10 Plambeck, Philip Harburger Rg U15 4 25:58
11 Freitag, Jonas RST Dassow U15 4 27:32
12 Spross, Gerrit Sport-Club Itzehoe U15 4 29:26
 
U 17        
Platz Name Verein AK Rdn Zeit
1 Brammer, Linus RSC Kattenberg U17 6 30:51
2 Jacobs, Julius RG Uni Hamburg U17 6 31:26
3 Urnauer, Lauritz Harburger RG U17 6 31:29
4 Fick, Andreas RST Dassow U17 6 31:30
5 Klingberg, Marvin Kieler RV U17 6 34:10
6 Oelkers, Paul RSG Nordheide U17 6 34:51
7 Christ, Kevin RG Hamburg U17 6 35:12
8 Schnetter, Oskar RV Germania U17 6 35:25
 
U 19        
Platz Name Verein AK Rdn Zeit
1 Carstensen, Lucas Stevens U19 Racing Team U19 9 41:46
2 Pechtl, Luis Bodo RSG Nordheide U19 9 42:37
3 Deppmeier, Frederik MTV Bad Bevensen U19 9 43:41
4 Sadowsky, David B.O.C. Fuji Racing Team U19 9 45:59
5 Zaharzewski, Daniel RST Dassow U19 8 42:23
6 Bischoff-Stein, Jan Jakob STRICKER Cycle Team U19 8 42:40
7 Liedtke, Gerrit RT Neumünster U19 8 43:12
8 Wolsky, Henrik RV Germania Hamburg U19 8 43:19
9 Skowronek, Eric STRICKER Cycle Team U19 8 44:35
10 Richter, Maximilian RST Dassow U19 8 45:31
 
Frauen        
Platz Name Verein AK Rdn Zeit
1 Müller-Ott, Lisa Stevens-1a-Crossteam Frauen 8 41:32
2 von der Fecht, Solveig Team Flussfisch Bertram & Römer Frauen 8 41:41
3 Wesselhoeft, Benita MC Pirate Frauen 8 43:05
4 Bertram, Anne Josephe RV Germania Hamburg Frauen 8 43:24
5 Steenfatt, Doris RG Uni Hamburg Frauen 8 43:42
6 Rautenberg, Susanne Team Flussfisch Bertram & Römer Frauen 8 43:50
7 Faust, Telse Schmodder Querfeldein - Redvil Frauen 8 44:55
8 Lüdtke, Christina RG Uni Hamburg Frauen 8 45:19
9 Schulz, Daniela RG Uni Hamburg Frauen 8 45:28
10 Wasmundt, Stefanie Annika Sportclub Itzehoe Frauen 8 45:42
11 Scheuch, Jannika Harvestehuder RV U19w 8 46:48
12 Bischoff-Stein, Lena Blau-Weiss Buchholz Frauen 8 47:21
13 Dreier, Kirsten Team Flussfisch Bertram & Römer Frauen 8 47:41
14 Holzknecht, Julia Team Flussfisch Bertram & Römer Frauen 7 42:27
 
U 19w        
Platz Name Verein AK Rdn Zeit
1 Scheuch, Jannika Harvestehuder RV U19w 8 46:48
 
U 17w        
Platz Name Verein AK Rdn Zeit
1 Stölting, Alicia ETSV Gut-Heil Itzehoe U17w 5 36:03
 
Männer        
Platz Name Verein AK Rdn Zeit
1 Büchmann, Jan RG Wedel U23 13 59:12
2 Rieckmann, Tim B.O.C. Fuji Racing Team U23 13 59:20
3 Deprie, Tobias Stevens Racing Team U23 13 59:29
4 Hayes, Barry Team SPECIALIZED Elite 13 1:00:27
5 Sattler, Sebastian B.O.C.Fuji Racing Team Sen1 13 1:00:28
6 Petscheleit, Dirk Schmodder Querfeldein Sen1 13 1:00:30
7 Beyer, Sebastian Harburger RG U23 13 1:00:31
8 Deprie, Martin RG Uni Hamburg Elite 13 1:00:32
9 Woelki, Thorben RV TRAVE Bad Oldesloe Sen1 13 1:01:13
10 Henk, Stephan RV Germania Hamburg Sen1 13 1:02:40
11 Lutschewitz, Michael Schmodder Querfeldein Sen1 13 1:02:41
12 Hoops, Gregor Kieler RV Elite 13 1:03:40
13 Schuldt, Christian Schmodder Querfeldein Sen1 13 1:03:55
14 Tröndle, Markus VBC Waldshut-Tiengen Elite 12 1:00:16
15 Lange, Stefan Bike Market Team Rostock Elite 12 1:00:24
16 Vogelgesang, Philipp HSG Uni Greifswald Elite 12 1:00:48
17 Jacobsen, Tobias RV Germania Hamburg Sen1 12 1:01:37
18 Reiff, Julius BIKE Market Team Rostock U23 12 1:02:05
19 Johannsen, Martin RG Uni Hamburg Sen1 12 1:02:29
20 Wilms, Lukas RC Endspurt Herford Elite 12 1:02:37
21 Homann, Lucas Harburger RG U23 12 1:02:46
22 Schubert, Heiner RC 07 Fulda Sen1 12 1:03:42
23 Heesch, Frederik Radsport Team Neumünster Elite 12 1:03:45
24 Leu, Carsten Schmodder Querfeldein Sen1 12 1:03:59
25 Kolander, Christian RST Dassow Elite 12 1:04:03
26 Herzog, Reyk Kieler RV Sen1 11 0:58:37
27 Richter, Thomas RG Uni Hamburg Sen1 11 0:59:49
 
Senioren 2        
Platz Name Verein AK Rdn Zeit
1 Danowski, Stefan Bergamont Sen2 9 41:27
2 Karrasch, Robert MC Pirate Hamburg Sen2 9 43:23
3 Faber, Christian Team Trenga DE Sen2 9 44:50
4 Thielen, Holger SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen2 9 44:54
5 Schröder, Lutz RG Hamburg Sen2 9 44:55
6 Wiegner, Jörn SV Lok Templin Sen2 9 44:56
7 Sietas, Clemens Harvestehuder RV Sen2 9 45:18
8 Warda, Stephan Harburger RG Sen2 9 45:26
9 Heisler, Jon-Marten SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen2 9 45:28
10 Ilsemann, Sven tsh-harburg Sen2 9 45:33
11 Homfeldt, Jan SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen2 9 45:52
12 Mohrholz, Jan Harburger RG Sen2 8 41:49
13 Rautenberg, Thomas RV Germania Hamburg Sen2 8 42:00
14 Sven, Mahnke RT Neumünster Sen2 8 42:33
15 Lomb, Rüdiger Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Sen2 8 42:36
16 Pareigis, Stephan SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen2 8 42:38
17 Biemann, Matthias RV Germania Hamburg Sen2 8 43:28
18 Horn, Helge SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen2 8 44:02
19 Jacobs, Thomas RG Uni Hamburg Sen2 8 44:08
20 Lange, Thomas RST Lübeck Sen2 8 44:11
21 Büssau, Rolf SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen2 8 45:58
 
Senioren 3        
Platz Name Verein AK Rdn Zeit
1 Bertram, Jörg RV Germania Hamburg Sen3 9 46:22
2 Lessentin, Barry RV Trave Bad Oldesloe Sen3 6 41:08
 
Hobby U18        
Platz Name Verein AK Rdn Zeit
1 Becker, Arvid RSG Nordheide Hobby U18 4 22:36
2 Warnke, Ole Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U18 4 22:46
3 Kriz, Florian Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U18 4 23:07
4 Dehn, Jonas Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U18 4 23:34
5 Fidan, Tolga Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U18 4 24:08
6 Susallek, Moritz Team Vapiano Hobby U18 4 24:31
7 Töllner, André Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U18 4 24:34
8 Püschel, Philip Harburger RG Hobby U18 4 24:37
9 König, Jan-Christoph Post Sv Uelzen Hobby U18 4 24:41
10 Mönnich, Leif Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U18 4 26:11
11 Heissner, Nils Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U18 4 27:14
12 Ritter, Nick MTV Bad Bevensen Hobby U18 4 28:54
13 Rehn, Thorben Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U18 4 28:58
14 Walbröl, Eric kein Verein Hobby U18 4 29:01
15 Dockweiler, Dennis Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U18 4 29:04
16 Wiemuth, Leon Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U18 3 23:34
17 Tödler, Pascal Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U18 3 24:42
18 Roth, Mortiz Klaus-Groth-Schule Kiel Hobby U18 3 28:32
19 Lange, Rene Klaus-Groth-Schule Kiel Hobby U18 2 32:13
 
Hobby        
Platz Name Verein AK Rdn Zeit
1 Kneller, Lars FC St. Pauli Radsport Hobby 6 29:01
2 Grube, Lennart RSC Kattenberg Hobby 6 29:04
3 Bartsch, Axel S.Fun Hobby 6 29:33
4 Bergermann, Stephan TSV Bargteheide Triathlon Hobby 6 29:46
5 Dorowski, Tilo SC Hammaburg Hobby 6 30:05
6 Depmeyer, Constantin FC Voran Ohe Hobby 6 30:08
7 Schultz, Jan-Christoph kein Verein Hobby 6 30:11
8 Stock, Olli Stevens Cross Pro Hobby 6 30:14
9 Hartmann, Patrick kein Verein Hobby 6 30:34
10 Koß, Jens www.custom-cycling.de Hobby 6 30:35
11 Krebs, Marco HRC Hannover Hobby 6 31:04
12 Hadenfeldt, Timo SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby 6 31:12
13 Sengstock, Marco USC Kiel Hobby 6 31:12
14 Käding, Joschua Kivelo Hobby 6 31:14
15 Steinert, Jens RG Uni Hamburg Hobby 6 31:18
16 Deecke, Jan HRSC Wernigerode Hobby 6 31:37
17 Wendler, Thorben RG Uni Hamburg Hobby 6 32:24
18 Wiertz, Martin RG Uni Hamburg Hobby 6 32:27
19 Runne, Cord kivelo.de Hobby 6 32:44
20 Boyke, Hannes TUS Holtenau Hobby 6 32:52
21 Werdermann, Tobias TEAM-HSW Hobby 6 34:20
22 Wagner, Rene kein Verein Hobby 6 34:28
23 Flöter, Björn Hamfelder Hof Team Hobby 6 34:38
24 Teschner, Roman kivelo.de Hobby 6 35:18
25 Gradert, Jan kein Verein Hobby 5 29:41
26 Nadenau, Stephan kein Verein Hobby 5 30:04
27 Beck, Rene RSC Probstei Hobby 5 32:00
28 Jensen, Benjamin kein Verein Hobby 4 29:46
29 Rohwedder, Jan kein Verein Hobby 4 32:27
 
Hobby (w)        
Platz Name Verein AK Rdn Zeit
1 Wulf, Sarah RG Uni Hamburg Hobby (w) 6 33:36
2 Keil, Silke Perfect getaway Hobby (w) 5 29:53
3 Grote, Claudia Team Titania Hobby (w) 5 31:22
4 Schmidt, Anika SC Hammaburg Hobby (w) 5 32:24
5 Harkopf, Bettina Team Hamfelder Hof Hobby (w) 5 33:26
6 Vamborg, Freja Team Cyclefix Hamburg Hobby (w) 5 34:33
7 Kersting, Ulrike Funsports Zeven Hobby (w) 4 30:03
 
Hobby Sen        
Platz Name Verein AK Rdn Zeit
1 Thiel, Henry Team Felt-Bikemaster Uelzen Hobby Sen 6 30:49
2 Tödtloff, Sven Tri Team Nemünster Hobby Sen 6 31:06
3 Pisarski, Sven RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Sen 6 31:54
4 Tiedemann, Arne TEAM-HSW Hobby Sen 6 32:13
5 Preuß, Arne RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Sen 6 32:50
6 Hartwig, Thorsten TEAM-HSW Hobby Sen 6 33:00
7 Schmitz, Stefan SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Sen 6 33:11
8 Zöllner-Walbröl, Frank kein Verein Hobby Sen 6 33:50
9 Heiß, Gerald RV Endspurt Hamburg Hobby Sen 6 33:55
10 Krüger, Michael USC Kiel Hobby Sen 6 33:59
11 Bickel, Georg Team Stevens-Velocenter Hobby Sen 6 34:44
12 Prinzlau, Ronald Pirate Hobby Sen 6 34:52
13 Look, Thomas Kieler RV Hobby Sen 6 35:38
14 Bernsee, Stefan TUS Holtenau Hobby Sen 6 35:39
15 Noffke, Thorsten Uetersener SG Hobby Sen 6 35:55
16 Reick, Ralph SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Sen 6 36:12
17 Breitscheidel, Bernhard kein Verein Hobby Sen 6 37:03
18 Elsner, Ulrich TUS Holtenau Hobby Sen 5 31:10
19 Koettlitz, Michael THW Hobby Sen 5 31:32
20 Peters, Horst kein Verein Hobby Sen 5 31:51
21 Bock, Matthias kein Verein Hobby Sen 5 32:14
22 Pichler, Wolfgang Stevens-Velocenter Hobby Sen 5 32:31
23 Tantzen, Relef Funsports Zeven Hobby Sen 5 32:47
24 Hoelscher, Niels TRI EMTV Hobby Sen 5 32:53
25 Karneboge, Kurt HRC-Hannover von 1912e.V. Hobby Sen 5 32:56
26 Fago, Thomas kein Verein Hobby Sen 5 35:13
27 Müller-Ott, Dr.Klaus TSV-Quellenhaupt Bornhöved Hobby Sen 5 36:36

letzte Aktualisierung 22.11.2011 14:15:13
durch v.Zelewski