Home |  Stevens CycloCrossCup |  Termine |  Melden |  2017 |  2016 |  2015 |  2014 |  2013 |  2012 |  2011 |  2010 |  2009 |  Stevens CCC alt
 2010
 MdNV HB-HH-SH Cross 2010 
 Stevens CCC Kaltenkirchen 12.12. 
 Stevens CCC Bremen 5.12. 
 Stevens CCC Volksdorf 28.11. 
 Stevens CCC Elmshorn 27.11. 
 Stevens CCC Kiel 21.11. 
 SKS Deutschlandcup 14.11. 
 Stevens CCC Norderstedt 7.11. 
 Stevens CCC NMS 17.10. 
 SKS Deutschlandcup 3.10. 
 Stevens CCC Finale 17.1. 
 
 
[Druckversion hier]
SKS Deutschlandcup
Hamburg Horn 14.11.2010

Senioren u15 Männer u19w u19 u17 Frauen

Senioren        
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit
1 Schwedler, Jens Stevens Racing Team / Harvestehuder   0 38:50
2 Berner, Timo VC Frankfurt   0 39:43
3 Stenzel, Michael Cross Team Sunos Solarpower   0 40:14
4 Karrasch, Robert RG Hamburg   0 40:29
5 Gruner, Thomas RC Endspurt Herford   0 40:31
6 Nordmann, Heiko Cross Team Sunos Solarpower   0 40:39
7 Schmidt, Michael Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen   0 41:08
8 Mäller, Dietmar RC Endspurt Herford   0 41:32
9 Gerking, Oliver RRG Bremen   0 41:56
10 Ristau, Rene RC Klein Machnow   0 42:05
11 Dietrich, Jens Harburger RG   0 42:45
12 Schaul, Andreas Team Berner Bikes.com   0 42:54
13 Holtkamp, Alexander RG Uni Hamburg   1 39:01
14 Warda, Stephan Harburger RG   1 39:34
15 Sietas, Clemens Harvestehuder RV Hamburg   1 39:51
16 Thielen, Holger SG Athletikco Büdelsdorf   1 40:36
17 Gatz, Holger RSG Hannover   1 40:53
18 Schröder, Lutz RG Hamburg   1 41:25
19 Früchtenicht, Henning RSC Oldenburg   1 41:33
20 Homfeld, Jan SG Athletikco Büdelsdorf   1 42:15
21 Hahn, Malte Radsport Club Itzehoe   1 42:31
22 van der Steen, Robert Harburger RG   1 42:41
23 Bertram, Jörg TC Germania Hamburg   1 43:19
24 Hintz, Bernd RG BSV Hamburg   1 43:27
25 Mahnke, Sven Freie Turnerschaft Neumünster   1 43:46
26 Lomb, Rüdiger Fahrrad Club St.Pauli   1 44:14
27 Ossa, Orwin RV Germania Hamburg   2 38:57
28 Jacobs, Thomas RG Uni Hamburg   2 39:09
29 Büssau, Rolf SG Athletikco Büdelsdorf   2 39:41
30 Horn, Helge SG Athletikco Büdelsdorf   2 39:49
31 Ilsemann, Marc RC Endspurt Herford   6 14:36
 
U 15        
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit
1 Appelt, Leo RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen   0 19:07
2 Cords, Ludwig Harvestehuder RV Hamburg   0 19:53
3 Schäfer, Brandon Harburger RG   0 20:28
4 von Maydell, Bruno RC Kleinmachnow   0 20:34
5 Kaubisch, Carlo RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen   0 22:03
6 Fick, Andreas Radsport Team Dassow   0 22:11
7 Fergee, Leon RSC Kattenberg   0 22:14
8 Olsen, Mikkel-Arvid Cycling Odense   0 22:15
9 Gienau, Jan-Cedric RC le Loup Köln-Rath   0 22:29
10 Wollenhaupt, Emmy-Sophie RSC le Loup Köln   0 23:03
11 Reibert, Till ME Fahrradtörn   0 23:14
12 Rausch, Lina RSC Oldenburg   1 19:19
13 Bödecker, Nora Bad Doberaner SV   1 20:30
14 Bödecker, Elisa Bad Doberaner SV   1 20:35
15 Hackbarth, Nico ME Fahrradtörn   1 22:20
16 Krauße, Lukas ME Fahrradtörn   1 22:42
 
Männer        
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit
1 Sickmüller, Johannes Stevens Racing Team   0 1:02:25
2 Quast, Ole U 23 Stevens Racing Team U23 0 1:03:23
3 Schweizer, Michael Stevens Racing Team U23 0 1:03:51
4 Birkenfeld, Rene Focus MIG Cross XY Team   0 1:03:52
5 Büchmann, Jan Nannock Cycling Team U23 0 1:03:55
6 Guddal, Jonas Haderslev-Starup CK U23 0 1:03:57
7 Brettschneider, Toni Stevens Racing Team   0 1:05:33
8 Quast, Enno U 23 Stevens Racing Team U23 0 1:06:09
9 Berger, Heinrich Stevens Racing Team   0 1:08:06
10 Brzezinski, Fabian IGAS Wendland   1 1:02:32
11 Hayes, Barry RSC Probtei U23 1 1:02:41
12 Opitz, Konrad-Michael Stevens Racing Team   1 1:03:04
13 Danowski, Stefan RG BSV Hamburg / Trenga De   1 1:03:15
14 Lutschewitz, Michael Post SV Heide   1 1:03:41
15 Deprie, Tobias U 23 Stevens Racing Team U23 1 1:04:28
16 Herbst, Phil BMC actionline U23 1 1:05:07
17 Torben, Ternström Tondern ACR   1 1:05:54
18 Rieckmann, Tim Harburger RG U23 1 1:06:10
19 Deprie, Martin U 23 RG Uni Hamburg U23 1 1:06:29
20 Berger, Sascha Cross Team Sunos Solarpower   2 1:04:10
21 Woelki, Thorben RV Trave Bad Oldesloe   2 1:05:36
22 Rothe, Raoul Stevens Racing Team   2 1:06:43
23 Henk, Stephan Hamburger Radsport Club   2 1:07:41
24 Schubert, Heiner RSC Fulda   3 1:03:01
25 Richter, Thomas RG Uni Hamburg   4 1:05:22
 
U 19w        
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit
1 Hofmann, Cindy Stevens-1a Crossteam   0 42:58
2 Holzknecht, Julia Kieler RV   1 41:49
 
U 19        
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit
1 Herklotz, Silvio RSV Werner Otto Berlin   0 38:28
2 Müller, Steffen RC Endspurt Herford   0 39:23
3 Olsen, Emil-Arvid Helleröd CC   0 40:08
4 Gruner, Yannick RC Endspurt Herford   0 40:17
5 Rieckmann, Felix Harburger RG   0 40:18
6 Lindenau, Max RV Germania Hamburg   0 40:49
7 Wappler, Benjamin Chemnitzer PSV   0 41:18
8 Siemmermann, Johannes RSG Lohne-Vechta   0 41:34
9 Schrader, Jan-Ole RSG Nordheide   0 42:10
10 Willers, Niels RSG Nordheide   0 42:32
11 Olberding, Patrick RSG Lohne Vechta   0 42:56
12 Carstensen, Lucas Harburger RG   0 43:08
13 Lange, Lukas RSG Bremen   1 40:20
14 Herrmann, Jonathan Bad DoberanerSV   1 41:10
15 Zaharzewski, Daniel Radsport Team Dassow   2 38:43
 
U 17        
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit
1 Larsen, Simon Hamann Middelfart CC   0 30:35
2 Wollenhaupt, Lucas RSC le Loup Köln   0 30:37
3 Lindenau, Paul RV Germania Hamburg   0 30:38
4 Cords, Jacob Harvestehuder RV Hamburg   0 32:31
5 Rudolph, Justin Radteam Cöpenick   0 33:01
6 Gerzen, Tom PuRC Emsstern   0 33:23
7 Sadowski, David Harburger RG   0 33:44
8 Seidel, Rico Rad Team Seidel Luckenwalde   0 33:54
9 Jensen, Jacob Kruse Middelfart CC   0 34:29
10 Rausch, Fabian RSC Oldenburg   0 35:12
11 Block, Florian SV Allermöhe   0 35:23
12 Müller, Johanna RC Endspurt Herford   1 30:33
13 Pechtl, Luis-Bodo RSG Nordheide   1 30:34
14 Keuchel, Johannes SV Dassow   1 31:05
15 Richter, Maximilian Radsport Team Dassow   1 32:10
16 Hockmann, Philipp SV Allermöhe   1 32:39
17 Jacobs, Julian RG Uni Hamburg   1 33:05
18 Locaitis, Robin SV Dassow   1 33:08
19 Harberg, Dennis SV Dassow   1 33:26
 
Frauen        
Platz Name Team/Verein AK Rdn Zeit
1 Schweizer, Sabrina Focus MIG Cross XX Team   0 37:44
2 Schaufuß, Nora Stevens-1a Crossteam   0 39:26
3 Bachmann, Liv-Susanne Stevens-1a Crossteam   0 39:44
4 Hansen, Nikoline Stevens-1a Crossteam   0 40:11
5 Schneider, Romy Stevens-1a Crossteam   0 42:41
6 Walker-Olberding, Nicole RSG Lohne Vechta   0 42:45
7 Hoffmann, Cindy Stevens-1a Crossteam   0 43:01
8 Faust, Telse RG Uni Hamburg   0 43:28
9 Rautenberg, Susanne Team Flussfisch Bertram & Römer   1 37:50
10 Bertram, Anne Josephe Team Flussfisch Bertram & Römer   1 37:51
11 Wesselhoeft, Benita MC Pirate   1 38:25
12 Feuchtrander, Solveig RV Germania Hamburg   1 38:56
13 Lüdtke, Christina RG Uni Hamburg   1 40:18
14 Bischoff-Stein, Lena Blau-Weiß Buchholz   1 41:03
15 Holzknecht, Julia Kieler RV   1 41:20
16 Dreier, Kirsten RV Germania Hamburg   1 43:11
17 Hinrichs, Ines Team Flussfisch Bertram & Römer   1 43:13

letzte Aktualisierung 15.11.2010 08:45
durch v.Zelewski