Home |  Stevens CycloCrossCup |  Termine |  Melden |  2017 |  2016 |  2015 |  2014 |  2013 |  2012 |  2011 |  2010 |  2009 |  Stevens CCC alt
 2009
 MdNV HB-HH-SH Cross 
 Weihnachtscross HH 26.12. 
 Kaltenkirchen 13.12. 
 Allhorn 29.11. 
 Appelbüttel 28.11. 
 Kiel 22.11. 
 Güstrow 15.11. 
 Hamburg Harburg 1.11. 
 Parchim 25.10. 
 Pellens Park 3.10.. 
 Hamburg Horn 27.9. 
 Appelbüttel 16.1. 
 
[Druckversion hier]
Querfeldeinrennen im Pellens Park
Bremen 3.10.2009

u15 u17 u19 Frauen Männer Senioren hobby

U 15    
Platz Name Verein AK
1 Lindenau, Paul Germania Hamburg U15
2 Rausch, Fabian RSC Oldenburg U15
3 Ahrens, Sebastian RIG Güstrow U15
4 Cords, Ludwig Harvesterhuder RV U15
5 Crist, Kevein Harburger RG U15
6 Schäfer, Brandon Germania Hamburg U15
7 Klimza, Marco TUS Bramsche U15
8 Lange, Rieke RSC Oldenburg U15
 
U 17    
Platz Name Verein AK
1 Lindenau, Max Germania Hamburg U17
2 Skowronek, Eric Harburger RG U17
3 Schrader, Jan-Ole RSG Nordheide U17
4 Carstensen, Lucas Harburger RG U17
5 Block, Florian SV Allermöhe U17
6 Rohde, Constantin   U17
7 Lange, Lukas RRG Bremen U17
8 Hockmann, Philipp SV Allermöhe U17
9 Haushahn, Malte Kieler RV U17
10 Kahl, Timo RSC Kattenberg U17
11 Körner, Jan-Niklas   U17
12 Tange, Sebastian SV Allermöhe U17
 
U 19    
Platz Name Verein AK
1 Lehmann, Julian Harburger RG U19
2 Deprie, Tobias Harvesterhuder RV U19
3 Cords, Johannes Harvesterhuder RV U19
4 Schlenkrick, Burkhard TEAM Berner Bikes.COM U19
5 Willers, Niels RSG Nordheide U19
6 Beyer, Sebastian Harburger RG U19
 
Frauen    
Platz Name Verein AK
1 Bachmann, Liv-Susanne 1a-Crossteam Frauen
2 Müller-Ott, Lisa Uni Ski Club Kiel Frauen
3 Rautenberg, Susanne Uetersener Sport Gemeinsch Frauen
4 Bertram, Anne-Sophe Germania Hamburg Frauen
5 Wasmundt, Stefanie ETSV Gut-Heil Itzehoe Frauen
6 Faust, Telse RG Uni Hamburg Frauen
7 Vaße, Viviane RSG Lohne-Vechta Frauen
8 Stolte, Dagmar Post SV Uelzen Frauen
9 Scheuch, Jannika SV Allermöhe U15w
10 Amlauf, Stefanie RG Uni Hamburg Frauen
 
Männer    
Platz Name Verein AK
1 Danowski, Stefan TRENGA DE  
2 Büchmann, Jan Nannook Racing Team U23
3 Hannöver, Sebastian RSC Lohne Vechta  
4 Lutschewitz, Michael Post SV Heide  
5 Becker, Philipp Harvesterhuder RV  
6 Quast, Enno STEVENS CYCLECROSS TEAM  
7 Karrasch, Robert Team Pirate  
8 Petscheleit. Dirk RG Uni Hamburg  
9 Rieckmann, Tim Harburger RG U23
10 Schuldt, Christian RG Kiel v. 1896  
11 Schlenkrich, Alexander TEAM Berner Bikes.COM U23
12 Schäfer Niklas Frankfurter RC 90 U23
13 Schöllhammer, Ralf VC Vegesack  
14 Wowerat, Dirk OSC Potsdam Luftschiffhafen e.V.  
15 Zühlke. Thomas MC Pirate e.V  
 
Senioren    
Platz Name Verein AK
1 Erdmann, Lars Germania Hamburg Sen2
2 Gaedecke, Oliver TEAM Berner BIKES.COM Sen2
3 Schaul, Andreas RSC Hildesheim Sen2
4 Faber, Christian BL-Master Racing-Team Sen2
5 Holtkamp, Alexanders RG Uni Hamburg Sen2
6 Francke, Jörg Harburger RG Sen3
7 Gerking, Oliver RRG Bremen Sen2
8 Bertram, Jörg Germania Hamburg Sen2
9 Hollwedel, Joche RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen Sen2
10 Rautenberg, Thomas Uetenser Sport Gemeinsc Sen2
11 Noack, Jens Buxtehuder SV Sen2
12 Bickel, Thorsten RSC Rot Gold Bremen Sen2
13 Pleuß, Eckhard RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen Sen2
14 Mahnke, Sven FTN Neumünster Sen2
15 Reisinger, Christoph Wangen Sen2
 
Hobby    
Platz Name Verein/Stadt  
1 Hufnagel, Michael    
2 Nowottny, Niclaas    
3 Haake, Sebastian Berner Biks De  
4 Krebs, Marco Hannover  
5 Muhle, Dany Goldenstedt  
6 Lehmann, Lars    
7 Bührmann, Nils    
8 Rohwedder, Jan    
 
  Hobby kids    
Platz Name Verein/Stadt  
1 Rausch, Lina    
2 Stöcken, Lennart    
3 Marquard, Timo    
4 Bendt, Nielsen RRG  
5 Bollmann, Jessica SV Allermöhe  
 
  Hobby Senioren    
Platz Name Verein/Stadt  
1 Sachs, Olaf    
2 Thiel, Henry    
3 Winkler, Stefan    
4 Koch, Thomas    
5 Krüger, Michael    

letzte Aktualisierung 04.10.2009 19:48
durch v.Zelewski