Home |  Stevens CycloCrossCup |  Termine |  Melden |  2017 |  2016 |  2015 |  2014 |  2013 |  2012 |  2011 |  2010 |  2009 |  Stevens CCC alt
 2009
 MdNV HB-HH-SH Cross 
 Weihnachtscross HH 26.12. 
 Kaltenkirchen 13.12. 
 Allhorn 29.11. 
 Appelbüttel 28.11. 
 Kiel 22.11. 
 Güstrow 15.11. 
 Hamburg Harburg 1.11. 
 Parchim 25.10. 
 Pellens Park 3.10.. 
 Hamburg Horn 27.9. 
 Appelbüttel 16.1. 
 
[Druckversion hier]
Stevens Cross Cup
Hamburg Harburg 1.11.2009

u15 u17 u19 Männer Senioren Frauen

U 15        
Platz Name Verein / Team AK Rdn. Zeit
1 Lindenau, Paul RV Germania U15   28:25
2 Rausch, Fabian RSC Oldenburg U15   28:33
3 Jensen, Jacob Kruse Middelfart CC (DK) U15   28:55
4 Franz, Marcel RSC Cottbus U15   29:16
5 Junge, Christopher SV Dassow U15   29:27
6 Jührs, Malte RSV Blankenburg U15   30:07
7 Schäfer, Brandon Harburger RG U15   30:08
8 Cords, Ludwig Harvestehuder RV U15   30:09
9 Nicolai, Lars RSC Ingolstadt U15   30:12
10 Ahrens, Sebastian RC Güstrow U15   30:18
11 Eim, Nico ETSV G,H Itzehoe U15   30:19
12 Kanter, Max RSC Cottbus U15   30:19
13 Christ, Kevin Harburger RG U15   30:24
14 von Maydell, Bruno RC Kleinmachnow U15   31:36
15 Schulz, Christopher RC Kleinmachnow U15   32:37
16 Fergee, Leon RSV Kattenberg U15 3 18:11
 
U 17        
Platz Name Verein / Team AK Rdn. Zeit
1 Herklotz, Silvio RSV Otto Werner Berlin U17   30:51
2 Larsen, Simon Middelfart CC (DK) U17   32:35
3 Willwohl, Willi Frankfurter RC U17   33:07
4 Lindenau, Max RV Germania U17   33:21
5 Abraham, Julius RC Kleinmachnow U17   33:33
6 Skowronek, Eric Harburger RG U17   33:50
7 Appelt, Benno Radteam Cöpenick U17   34:11
8 Gruner, Yannik RC Endspurt Herford U17   34:38
9 Rudolph, Jashia RC Cötenick U17   35:00
10 Olberding, Patrick RSG Lohne-Vechta U17   35:20
11 Brünind, Florian Paddelsclub Emsstern U17   35:40
12 Ambrosius, Laurenz RSC Cottbus U17   35:56
13 Block, Florian SV Allermöhe U17 1 32:26
14 Kohrs, Yannik RV Panther Braunschweig U17 1 32:38
15 Cords, Jacob Harvestehuder RV U17 1 33:30
16 Keuchel, Johannes SV Dassow U17 1 33:51
17 Körner, Jan-Niklas FT Neumünster U17 1 34:41
18 Sadowsky, David RSG Nordheide U17 1 36:06
19 Tiedemann, Connor HRG U17 2 31:10
20 Tange, Sebastian SV Allermöhe U17 2 31:34
21 Hackmann, Philipp SV Allermöhe U17 5 11:08
 
U 19        
Platz Name Verein / Team AK Rdn. Zeit
1 Rieckmann, Felix Harburger RG U19   41:40
2 Basiy, Oleksandr Frankfurter RC U19   42:07
3 Willers, Niels RSG Nordheide U19   42:31
4 Heine, Matthias Harburger RG U19   44:10
5 Deppen, Max Paddel.und RC Emsstern U19   45:37
6 Hardeweg, Steffen Emsstern Rheine U19   45:57
7 Bayer, Sebastian Harburger RG U19 1 42:14
 
Männer        
Platz Name Verein / Team AK Rdn. Zeit
1 Sickmüller, Johannes Stevens Racing Team Hamburg Elite   0:58:00
2 Opitz, Konrad-Michael Stevens Racing Team Hamburg Elite   0:58:27
3 Danowski, Stefan Trenga De Elite   0:59:13
4 Jonas, Guddal Haderslev CK (DK) U23   0:59:39
5 Hyldtoft Hansen, Jannik Concordia (DK) U23   1:00:39
6 Hayes, Barry RSC Probstei U23   1:00:45
7 Hansen, Kenneth Haderlev CK (DK) Elite   1:01:33
8 Büchmann, Jan Nannook Racing Team U23   1:01:50
9 Lutschewitz, Michael Post SV Heide Elite   1:02:09
10 Skrzypek, Tomasz MTB Verein Berlin (POL) U23 1 0:58:17
11 Rieckmann, Tim Harburger RG U23 1 0:58:35
12 Altenkirch, Christoph RC Kleinmachnow U23 1 1:00:04
13 Manzke, Christian RST Dassow Elite 1 1:00:14
14 Schuldt, Christian RG Kiel Elite 1 1:00:24
15 Manntz, Jan David SVg Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Elite 1 1:00:32
16 Hannöver, Thomas Lohne-Vechta Elite 1 1:01:22
17 Fahr, Florian Cöpenic Elite 2 0:59:07
18 Woelki, Thorben RV Trave Elite 2 0:59:30
19 Jäger, Florian SVg Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Elite 2 0:59:51
20 Rohlfs, Torben RG Uni Hamburg Elite 2 1:01:12
21 Holm, Thomas RG Uni Hamburg Elite 2 1:01:31
22 Zühlke, Thomas MC Pirate Elite 2 1:02:29
23 Leu, Carsten RG Uni Hamburg Elite 3 0:58:24
24 Hahn, Malte RSC Itzehoe Elite 3 0:59:31
 
Senioren        
Platz Name Verein / Team AK Rdn. Zeit
1 Schwedler, Jens Stevens Racing Team Hamburg     38:03
2 Karrasch, Robert RG Hamburg     39:40
3 Schmidt, Michael SVg Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen     40:20
4 Erdmann, Lars RV Germania     40:22
5 Rexhausen, Fabian VC Eichsfeld-Duderstadt     41:46
6 Ristau, Rene RC Kleinmachnow     42:01
7 Dulkies, Andreas Bad Doberaner SV     42:35
8 Gruner, Thomas RC Endspurt Herford     42:46
9 Gehrking, Oliver RRG Bremen     43:03
10 Harter, Sven RSV Unna   1 38:48
11 Altenkirch, Volker RC Kleinmachnow   1 39:01
12 Kessen, Peter RSG Lohne-Vechta   1 39:07
13 Sietas, Clemens Harvestehder RV   1 39:13
14 Francke, Jörg Kl.3 Harburger RG   1 39:24
15 Rudolph, Heiko Paddelklub   1 39:43
16 Faber, Christian RG Hamburg   1 39:52
17 Kuberka, Peter Kl.3 IGAS Wendland   1 40:02
18 Arndt, Carsten SV Dassow   1 40:17
19 Bertram, Jörg RV Germania   1 40:27
20 Warda, Stephan Harburger RG   1 40:33
21 Jürß, Karl-Heinz Kl.4 RSV Blankemfelde   1 40:44
22 Dietrich, Jens Harburger RG   1 40:53
23 Mohrholz, Jan Harburger RG   1 41:02
24 Van der Sreen, Robert Harburger RG   1 42:14
25 Thielen, Holger RG Athletico Büdelsdorf   1 42:23
26 Homfeldt, Jan RG Athletico Büdelsdorf   1 42:32
27 Heisler, Jon-Marten RG Athletico Büdelsdorf   1 43:42
28 Schröder, Lutz RG Hamburg   2 36:36
29 Rausch, Olaf RSC Oldenburg   2 38:18
30 Fuhrken, Hans-Dieter RSC Oldenburg   2 38:19
31 Früchtenicht, Henning RSC Oldenburg   2 38:30
32 Horn, Helge RG Athletico Büdelsdorf   3 39:08
33 Fernau, Henning TuS Celle   3 39:45
34 Berger, Günter Kl.4 RV Phanter Braunschweig   3 40:41
35 Mahnke, Sven FT Neumünster   5 21:51
36 Gronemeier, Dirk Kl.3 RC Endspurt Herford   7 11:37
37 Hoffmann, Heiko TuS Norderney   8 05:16
 
Frauen        
Platz Name Verein / Team AK Rdn. Zeit
1 Hansen, Nicole Cycling Odense (DK)     41:46
2 Jueanek, Susanne 1 a Crossteam     42:06
3 Süß, Jana RSV Braunschweig     42:16
4 Bachmann, Liv-Susanne 1a Crossteam     43:34
5 Müller-Ott, Lisa Uni Ski Club Kiel     43:57
6 Walker-Olberding,Nicole RSC Lohne-Vechta     43:58
7 Lichtenstein, Ulrike 1 a Crossteam     44:00
8 Schaufuß, Nora Team JenatecWTA Plauen     44:43
9 Faust, Telse RG Uni Hamburg     44:48
10 Bertram, Anne-Josephe AGC Team Bertram&Römer     44:54
11 Rautenberg, Susanne AGC Team Bertram&Römer   1 41:07
12 Scheuch, Jannika Junior. SV Allermöhe   1 42:32
13 Wasmudt, Stafanie-Annika ETSV Gut Heil Itzehoe   1 43:05
14 Holzknecht, Julia Junior. RC Itzehoe   1 44:14
15 Wesselhoeft, Benita MC Pirate   1 44:41
16 Hinrichs, Ines RV Germania   2 44:39
17 Wieczorreck, Maima RSC Kattenberg   3 43:21

letzte Aktualisierung 01.11.2009 22:12
durch v.Zelewski