Home |  Stevens CycloCrossCup |  Termine |  Melden |  2017 |  2016 |  2015 |  2014 |  2013 |  2012 |  2011 |  2010 |  2009 |  Stevens CCC alt
 Melden
 zur Infoseite 
Anmeldung Elmshorn 02.12. 
Anmeldung Büdelsdorf 03.12. 
Meldeliste Elmshorn 02.12. 
Meldeliste Büdelsdorf 03.12. 
meine Meldungen 
Impressum 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Druckversion hier]

Meldeliste für das Rennen Stevens CCC: Büdelsdorf am 03.12.2017

U11 U13 U15 U17 U17w U19 Frauen Elite Elite (m)
Sen 2 Sen 3 Sen 4 Hobby U17 Hobby Hobby Ü40 Hobby Ü50 Hobby Frauen

 
U11
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Plambeck, Moritz Harburger RG U11
2 Rupprecht, John RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U11
3 Peper, Arvid Kieler RV U11 Hobby
4 Broda, Sami RST Malente U11 Hobby
 
U13
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Liedtke, Thies RT Neumünster U13
2 Oertzen, Max Harburger RG U13
3 Griewald, Richard RRG Bremen e. V. U13
4 Broda, László RST Malente U13
5 Czuprynska, Niklas SV Dassow 24 U13
6 Peper, Henning Kieler RV U13 Hobby
7 Wichmann, Lena SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U13 Hobbyw
8 Feldmann, Leo Stadtteilschule Stellingen U13 Hobby
9 Rosenberg, Summer RSC Itzehoe U13 Hobbyw
 
U15
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Sigmund, Malte FC St. Pauli U15
2 Rupprecht, Jim RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U15
3 Loos, Piet RSG Nordheide U15
 
U17
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Pahlke, Jasper Harburger RG U17
2 Böker, Noah RG Hamburg U17
3 Karrasch, Maximilian RG Hamburg U17
4 Laatsch, Ben RSG Nordheide U17
 
U17w
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Sigmund, Marla FC St. Pauli U17w
2 Kerpa, Marie-Louise RSV Blankenfelde eV U17w
 
U19
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Stange, Levin RSG Nordheide U19
2 Stobbe, Hannes SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U19
3 Boving, Luk STEVENS Racing Team Junioren U19
 
Frauen Elite
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Keil, Silke Crossteam Bertram & Römer Frauen
2 Wesselhoeft, Benita MC Pirate Frauen
3 Arnold-Richardt, Stefanie SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Frauen
4 Jatkovics, Maria CANYON RAD PACK Frauen
5 Bertram, Anne Josephe Crossteam Bertram und Römer Frauen
6 Steinke, Kirsa PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING Raible Frauen
7 Schröder-Ott, Lisa Stevens Racing Team Frauen Frauen
 
Elite (m)
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Lambracht, Jan Kieler RV Elite
2 Romey, Simon SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Elite
3 Tetzlaff, Tobias #takeflite Canyon - ETW Elite
4 Thomsen, Arne Barmstedter MTV Elite
5 Höflich, Maximilian CANYON RAD PACK Elite
6 Cerovic, Goran Montenegro National Team Elite
7 Wienbreier, Daniel MOODMOOD Endurance Team Elite
8 Neubauer, Christian PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING Raible Elite
9 Koß, Nils PIRATE Team Lads Elite
10 Hayes, Barry RSC Probstei Elite
11 Becker, Philipp Stevens Racing Team Elite
12 Geisler, Jannick Stevens Racing Team Elite
13 Hartmann, Patrick Team2Beat Elite
14 Plambeck, Philipp Harburger RG U23
15 Liedtke, Sönke RT Neumünster U23
16 Petersen, Bahne SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U23
17 Holst, Felix elektroland24 Cycling Team U23
18 Ritscher, Bjarne elektroland24 Cycling Team U23
19 Karrasch, Domenic PIRATE Team Lads U23
 
Sen 2
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Froese, Jan Harburger RG Sen2
2 Herzog, Reyk Kieler RV Sen2
3 Hoesle, Ian Kieler RV Sen2
4 Jacobs, Frank MC Pirate Sen2
5 Anders, Sven RG Hamburg Sen2
6 Evers, Nico RG Uni Hamburg Sen2
7 Sang, Christoph RG Uni Hamburg Sen2
8 Loos, Karsten RSG Nordheide Sen2
9 Heaney, Thomas RV Endspurt Hamburg Sen2
10 Woelki, Thorben RV Trave Bad Oldesloe Sen2
11 Behrens, Thomas SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen2
12 Sättler, Christian SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen2
13 Zamponi, André BERGAMONT Cyclocross Team Sen2
14 Zühlke, Thomas MC Pirate/Bike Park Lüneburg Sen2
15 Meyer, Marcus Personal Cycling Team Raible Sen2
16 Adrian, David RV Diana Oberbruch Sen2
17 Markvardsen, Lars-Ole Silkeborg I.F. Cykling Sen2
18 Wiegner, Jörn sv lol templin Sen2
19 Schmidt, Peer-Christian Triabolos Triathlon HH e.V. Sen2
20 Ilsemann, Sven TS-Harburg Sen2
21 Jeschke, Jan TuS Celle 92 Sen2
22 Hamburg, Christian vonHacht-Masters.de Sen2
23 Holst, Uwe vonhacht-Masters.de Sen2
 
Sen 3
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Karrasch-Wesselhoeft, Robert MC Pirate Sen3
2 Mohrholz, Jan MC Pirate Sen3
3 Dabelstein, Jörg RG Uni Hamburg Sen3
4 Jacobs, Thomas RG Uni Hamburg Sen3
5 Kalbertodt, Knut RG Uni Hamburg Sen3
6 Rips, Andreas RSC Kattenberg Sen3
7 Klassen, Thorsten RSG Hannover Sen3
8 Erdmann, Lars RV Germania Hamburg Sen3
9 Rautenberg, Thomas RV Germania Hamburg Sen3
10 Rohr, Jan RV Trave Bad Oldesloe Sen3
11 Homfeldt, Jan SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen3
12 Bertram, Jörg Crossteam Bertram und Römer Sen3
13 Jensen, Peter Faldt Fredericia C.C. Sen3
14 Bogaczynski, Marc Kaifu Tri Team Sen3
15 Nielsen, Jørn Sønderborg Cykle Klub Sen3
16 Arndt, Carsten von hacht master.de Sen3
17 Warda, Stephan VonHacht-Masters.de Sen3
 
Sen 4
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Breitscheidel, Bernhard Kieler RV Sen4
2 Lessentin, Barry RV Trave Bad Oldesloe Sen4
3 Keiler, Jochen SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen4
4 Bartsch, Manfred SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen4
5 Andersson, Benny Åstorps CK Sen4
6 Kuberka, Peter Post SV Uelzen Sen4
7 Berger, Günter rsv braunschweig von 1923 Sen4
8 Frese, Siegfried rv germania Hmb. Sen4
9 Fernau, Henning Tus Celle 92 e.V Sen4
 
Hobby U17
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Latranyi, Ben Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U15
2 Mager, Mika Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U15
3 Pfeiffer, Paul Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U15
4 Rosenberg, Merissa Rosenberg Hobby U15w
5 Thomas, Onno SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby U17
6 Hopgood, Aidan Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U17
7 Rosenberg, Alicia Rosenberg Hobby U17w
 
Hobby
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Deecke, Jan kein Verein Hobby
2 Hahn, Michael kein Verein Hobby
3 Karakas, Osman kein Verein Hobby
4 Staack, Alexander Kieler RV Hobby
5 Koß, Jan MC Pirate Hobby
6 Wagner, Pierre RG Kiel Hobby
7 Kerger, Sebastian RG Uni Hamburg Hobby
8 Herrmann, David RSG Nordheide Hobby
9 Kieselbach, Sören RSG Nordheide Hobby
10 Wickert, Dustin RSG Nordheide Hobby
11 Neubauer, Florian SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby
12 Olmoz, Andrès Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby
13 Bartsch, Axel IG Fettfutter Hobby
14 Schuldt, Christian kivel:o) Hobby
15 Onas, Malte Pro Enzym Tri Team Hamburg Hobby
16 Heller, Hauke ProEnzym Tri Team Hamburg e.V. Hobby
17 Halbig, Marc r2-bike.com MTB RACING Hobby
18 Moog, Leon SV Frisia 03 Hobby
19 Tiemann, Tim Triabolos Hamburg Hobby
20 Kremerskothen, Florian Von Hacht Racing Team Hobby
21 Richter, Thomas Von Hacht Racing Team Hobby
22 Kankel, Aron Waldarbeiter Hobby
 
Hobby Ü40
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Gorkiewicz, Stanislaus Kieler RV Hobby Ü40
2 Peper, Kay Kieler RV Hobby Ü40
3 Klok, Gerrit MC Pirate Hobby Ü40
4 Preuß, Ane MC Pirate Hobby Ü40
5 Preuß, Arne MC Pirate Hobby Ü40
6 Schulz-Margeth, Alexander MC Pirate Hobby Ü40
7 von Gagern, Stefan MC Pirate Hobby Ü40
8 Werdermann, Tobias MC Pirate Hobby Ü40
9 Burmester, Mario RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Ü40
10 Lück, Matthias RSC Kattenberg Hobby Ü40
11 Schauffert, Jens RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf Hobby Ü40
12 Stein, Sebastian Tri-Sport Lübeck e.V. Hobby Ü40
13 Jensen, Stig Vendelboe Aaig Hobby Ü40
14 Nagel, Mario BIKE for SMA Hobby Ü40
15 Babbel, Ingo Canicross-outdoorsports Hobby Ü40
16 Mohr, Stefan FC St Pauli / Team Suicycle Hobby Ü40
17 Heine, Stephan MTV Dänischenhagen Hobby Ü40
18 Dohse, Michael ProEnzym Tri Team Hamburg e.V. Hobby Ü40
19 Abrahamsen, Stefan Hansen Rødekro CC Hobby Ü40
20 Brüggemann, Jens SG Airbus Hobby Ü40
21 Werth, Oliver SV Frisia 03 Hobby Ü40
22 Ahrens, Patrick Team Cyclefix Hobby Ü40
23 Brandt, Olaf Team Cyclefix Hobby Ü40
24 Christensen, Jan Team Cyclefix Hobby Ü40
25 Reemtsema, Reemt Team Cyclefix Hobby Ü40
26 Koß, Jens Team Pirate Hobby Ü40
27 Bachmann, Helge Team Suicycle Hobby Ü40
28 Meier, Alex Team Suicycle Hobby Ü40
 
Hobby Ü50
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Mauch, Thorsten kein Verein Hobby Ü50
2 Meyer, Christian kein Verein Hobby Ü50
3 Scheffs, Hajo kein Verein Hobby Ü50
4 Veit, Mark kein Verein Hobby Ü50
5 Zöllner Walbröl, Frank kein Verein Hobby Ü50
6 Anton, Jürgen FC St. Pauli Hobby Ü50
7 Susallek, Veit Kieler RV Hobby Ü50
8 Noffke, Thorsten MC Pirate Hobby Ü50
9 Kusch, Michael RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Ü50
10 Schlüter, Frank RSC Kattenberg Hobby Ü50
11 Peters, Horst RT Neumünster Hobby Ü50
12 Borchers, Kurt SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü50
13 Stobbe, Rüdiger SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü50
14 Matthiesen, Arne AAIG Atletik & Triathlon Hobby Ü50
15 Brockmüller-Lentz, Stefan Bike for SMA Hobby Ü50
16 Strzoda, Matthias FC St. Pauli / Team Suicycle Hobby Ü50
17 Hinterberg, Dominik FC St.Pauli / Team Suicycle Hobby Ü50
18 Radke, Dirk Kaifu Tri Team Hobby Ü50
19 Thiel, Henry MTV Bad Bevensen Hobby Ü50
20 Rohrmoser, Volker SG Airbus Hobby Ü50
21 Jüttner, Jörg SG Airbus HH Hobby Ü50
22 Moog, Uwe SV Frisia 03 Hobby Ü50
23 Bienk, Stefan Team Cyclefix Hobby Ü50
24 Lehmann, Heiko Team Cyclefix Hobby Ü50
25 Hartwig, Thorsten TEAM-HSW Hobby Ü50
26 Schmülling, Rudi TEAM-HSW Hobby Ü50
 
Hobby Frauen
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Rautenberg, Susi RV Germania Hamburg Hobby w
2 Petersen, Ronja-Samantha SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby w
3 Scheffler, Kathrin Bunnyhop.de Hameln Hobby w
4 Letz, Philine SV Sülfeld Hobby w
5 Müller, Silvia Team Cyclefix Hobby w
6 Siegel, Corinna Team Cyclefix Hobby w
7 Sigmund, Kathi Team Suicycle Hobby w
8 Lucas, Doris Waldarbeiter Hobby w
 
( 191 ) Stand: 24.11.2017 22:31:13 (von Zelewski)