Home |  Stevens CycloCrossCup |  Termine |  Melden |  2017 |  2016 |  2015 |  2014 |  2013 |  2012 |  2011 |  2010 |  2009 |  Stevens CCC alt
 Melden
 zur Infoseite 
Anmeldung Elmshorn 02.12. 
Anmeldung Büdelsdorf 03.12. 
Meldeliste Elmshorn 02.12. 
Meldeliste Büdelsdorf 03.12. 
meine Meldungen 
Impressum 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Druckversion hier]

Meldeliste für das Rennen Stevens CCC: Elmshorn am 02.12.2017

U11 U13 U15 U17 U17w U19 Frauen Elite Elite (m)
Sen 2 Sen 3 Sen 4 Hobby U17 Hobby Hobby Ü40 Hobby Ü50 Hobby Frauen

 
U11
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Plambeck, Moritz Harburger RG U11
2 Rupprecht, John RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U11
3 Broda, Sami RST Malente U11 Hobby
 
U13
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Liedtke, Thies RT Neum√ľnster U13
2 Griewald, Richard RRG Bremen e. V. U13
3 Czuprynska, Niklas SV Dassow 24 U13
4 Rosenberg, Summer RSC Itzehoe U13 Hobbyw
5 Wichmann, Lena SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U13 Hobbyw
 
U15
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Rupprecht, Jim RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U15
 
U17
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Pahlke, Jasper Harburger RG U17
2 Böker, Noah RG Hamburg U17
3 Karrasch, Maximilian RG Hamburg U17
 
U17w
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Kerpa, Marie-Louise RSV Blankenfelde eV U17w
 
U19
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Kahlstorf, Bosse Post SV Uelzen U19
2 Boving, Luk Steven Racing Team Junioren U19
 
Frauen Elite
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Wesselhoeft, Benita MC Pirate Frauen
2 Schröder-Ott, Lisa Stevens Racing Team Frauen Frauen
 
Elite (m)
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Höflich, Maximilian CANYON RAD PACK Elite
2 Thomsen, Arne MTV Barmstedt Elite
3 Neubauer, Christian PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING Raible Elite
4 Koß, Nils PIRATE Team Lads Elite
5 Geisler, Jannick Stevens Racing Team Elite
6 Plambeck, Philipp Harburger RG U23
7 Jacobs, Julius RG Uni Hamburg U23
8 Liedtke, Sönke RT Neum√ľnster U23
 
Sen 2
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Froese, Jan Harburger RG Sen2
2 Jacobs, Frank MC Pirate Sen2
3 Evers, Nico RG Uni Hamburg Sen2
4 Sang, Christoph RG Uni Hamburg Sen2
5 Heaney, Thomas RV Endspurt Hamburg Sen2
6 Zamponi, André Bergamont Factory Team Sen2
7 Zühlke, Thomas MC Pirate/Bike Park Lüneburg Sen2
8 Meyer, Marcus Personal Cycling Training Raible Sen2
9 Markvardsen, Lars-Ole Silkeborg I.F. Cykling Sen2
10 Wiegner, Jörn sv lol templin Sen2
11 Jeschke, Jan TuS Celle 92 Sen2
12 Hamburg, Christian vonHacht-Masters.de Sen2
 
Sen 3
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Karrasch-Wesselhoeft, Robert MC Pirate Sen3
2 Mohrholz, Jan MC Pirate Sen3
3 Heß, Birger PSV Heide Sen3
4 Dabelstein, Jörg RG Uni Hamburg Sen3
5 Rips, Andreas RSC Kattenberg Sen3
6 Klassen, Thorsten RSG Hannover Sen3
7 Bogaczynski, Marc Kaifu Tri Team Sen3
8 Warda, Stephan VonHacht-Masters.de Sen3
9 Gosch, Andreas WSV Claustal-Zellerfeld Sen3
 
Sen 4
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Lessentin, Barry RV Trave Bad Oldesloe Sen4
2 Frese, Siegfried rv germania Hmb. Sen4
 
Hobby U17
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Rosenberg, Merissa RSC Itzehoe Hobby U15w
2 Feldmann, Leo Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U15
3 Latranyi, Ben Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U15
4 Mager, Mika Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U15
5 Pfeiffer, Paul Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U15
6 Rosenberg, Alicia RSC Itzehoe Hobby U17w
7 Hopgood, Aidan Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby U17
8 Koech, Silas Racing Team Herzogtum-Lauenburg Hobby U17
 
Hobby
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Deecke, Jan kein Verein Hobby
2 Karakas, Osman kein Verein Hobby
3 Hohenschild, David FC St. Pauli Hobby
4 Herrmann, David RSG Nordheide Hobby
5 Neubauer, Florian SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby
6 Olmoz, Andrès Stadtteilschule Stellingen Hobby
7 Feigel, Johannes body-bootcamp.de Hobby
8 Renzler, Marcus kein Verein Hobby
9 Schuldt, Christian kivelo Hobby
10 Heller, Hauke ProEnzym Tri Team Hamburg e.V. Hobby
11 Moog, Leon SV Frisia 03 Hobby
12 Tiemann, Tim Triabolos hamburg Hobby
13 Richter, Thomas Von Hacht Racing Team Hobby
14 Kankel, Aron Waldarbeiter Hobby
 
Hobby Ü40
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Mosler, Rene FC St. Pauli Hobby Ü40
2 von Borstel, Dirk Harburger RG Hobby Ü40
3 Gorkiewicz, Stanislaus Kieler RV Hobby Ü40
4 Klok, Gerrit MC Pirate Hobby Ü40
5 Preuß, Arne MC Pirate Hobby Ü40
6 Schulz-Margeth, Alexander MC Pirate Hobby Ü40
7 Burmester, Mario RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Ü40
8 Puschmann, Stefan RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Ü40
9 Lück, Matthias RSC Kattenberg Hobby Ü40
10 Schauffert, Jens RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf Hobby Ü40
11 Mohr, Stefan FC St Pauli / Team Suicycle Hobby Ü40
12 Oldewage, Berend Frosch Sportreisen Racing Team Hobby Ü40
13 Heine, Stephan MTV Dänischenhagen Hobby Ü40
14 Dohse, Michael ProEnzym Tri Team Hamburg e.V. Hobby Ü40
15 Abrahamsen, Stefan Hansen Rødekro CC Hobby Ü40
16 Werth, Oliver SV Frisia 03 Hobby Ü40
17 Ahrens, Patrick Team Cyclefix Hobby Ü40
18 Christensen, Jan Team Cyclefix Hobby Ü40
19 Bachmann, Helge Team Suicycle Hobby Ü40
20 Meier, Alex Team Suicycle Hobby Ü40
 
Hobby Ü50
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Mauch, Thorsten kein Verein Hobby Ü50
2 Susallek, Veit Kieler RV Hobby Ü50
3 Noffke, Thorsten MC Pirate Hobby Ü50
4 Kusch, Michael RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Ü50
5 Abendroth, Juergen RSC Kattenberg Hobby Ü50
6 Schlüter, Frank RSC Kattenberg Hobby Ü50
7 Peters, Horst RT Neumünster Hobby Ü50
8 Matthiesen, Arne AAIG Atletik & Triathlon Hobby Ü50
9 Hinterberg, Dominik FC St.Pauli / Team Suicycle Hobby Ü50
10 Radke, Dirk Kaifu Tri Team Hobby Ü50
11 Moog, Uwe SV Frisia 03 Hobby Ü50
12 Lehmann, Heiko Team Cyclefix Hobby Ü50
13 Hartwig, Thorsten TEAM-HSW Hobby Ü50
14 Schmülling, Rudi Team-HSW Hobby Ü50
15 von Borstel, Klaus TS Harburg Hobby Ü50
 
Hobby Frauen
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Rautenberg, Susi RV Germania Hamburg Hobby w
2 Letz, Philine SV Sülfeld Hobby w
3 Müller, Silvia Team Cyclefix Hobby w
4 Sigmund, Kathi Team Suicycle Hobby w
 
( 109 ) Stand: 23.11.2017 13:35:25 (von Zelewski)